2017

Alberski Jakub TMR
Archacka Martyna TŻiUG
Bachanowicz Jacek Tomasz TMR
Banaś Monika TAK
Baran Piotr ZSZm
Bartoń Maciej TŻiUG
Bartoszewicz Krzysztof Wojciech TMR
Benedyczuk Jolanta TAK
Bernacka Katarzyna TŻiUG
Bijata Piotr TMR
Bogorodź Dawid TŻiUG
Borkowski Cezary TMR
Buczyłowski Karol Paweł TŻiUG
Budzyński Adrian ZSZm
Chotyniec Dominika TŻiUG
Ciborski Bartłomiej TMR
Cichomski Grzegorz TMR
Ciski Przemysław TŻiUG
Cylińska Małgorzata TŻiUG
Czerech  Sebastian ZSZm
Czubaszek Gabriel TŻiUG
Ćwiek Emil Arkadiusz TŻiUG
Ćwikliński Bartłomiej TMR
Dąbek Damian ZSZm
Dejnarowicz Bartosz ZSZm
Duński Tomasz TAK
Dyl Katarzyna Joanna TAK
Dymidziuk Karolina TAK
Fidurska Martyna TŻiUG
Fiedorowicz Karol ZSZm
Gałas Daria Małgorzata TŻiUG
Gołaszewska Zuzanna TŻiUG
Gontarz Krzysztof ZSZm
Grabosch Michał Daniel TMR
Hrycyna Andrzej TMR
Jagielska Emilia TŻiUG
Jaskowski Jakub TMR
Jaśniak Adrianna TŻiUG
Karolak Adrian Marek TMR
Klimkowski Kamil TMR
Klimowicz Michał TMR
Korshenrich Mateusz ZSZm
Kowalczuk Aniela TŻiUG
Kowalik Magdalena TAK
Krajewska Klaudia Anna TAK
Krawczyk Karol Jakub TŻiUG
Krupski Norbert TMR
Kwiatkowska Dominika Karolina TAK
Lutyk Konrad ZSZm
Łuba Wojciech TMR
Łukasik Karolina TŻiUG
Maksymiuk Mateusz TMR
Małyska Piotr TMR
Małysz Tomasz ZSZm
Marciniak Karol TMR
Marciniak Michał TMR
Medwid Michał TMR
Miedoniecka Marlena TŻiUG
Migdał Damian TŻiUG
Misiejuk Krzysztof TMR
Mroczkowski Jakub TŻiUG
Mróz Kornelia TŻiUG
Nowiński Michał Piotr TŻiUG
Olender Robert ZSZm
Oleszkiewicz Daniel ZSZm
Pająk  Marcin TMR
Pasławska Joanna TŻiUG
Pawuk Andrzej ZSZm
Pąk Monika TŻiUG
Pietrin Damian ZSZm
Pikulski  Paweł TMR
Piwek Marta TAK
Ploch Maciej ZSZm
Popielarz Artur ZSZm
Ptak Paweł TŻiUG
Radtke Łucja Judyta TŻiUG
Rak Sebastian Łukasz TŻiUG
Romanowski Konrad ZSZm
Romasłowska Olga TŻiUG
Rosicki Paweł Patryk ZSZm
Rutkowski Bartłomiej TMR
Rycerz Daniel ZSZm
Sadowska Paulina TAK
Samoraj Hubert Jan TŻiUG
Sawczuk Dawid TMR
Sereda Piotr TMR
Sienkiewicz Maciej Adam TŻiUG
Siewruk Karol TMR
Skłodowski Piotr TMR
Skwarek Karol TMR
Stankiewicz Mateusz TMR
Sulowski Mateusz TMR
Syrzysko Aleksandra TAK
Szczurko Mateusz TMR
Szczygieł Radosław TMR
Szydłowski Grzegorz TMR
Ślipek Karol ZSZm
Tokarz Karolina TŻiUG
Tomczuk Mateusz ZSZm
Trusz Monika Justyna TŻiUG
Waszczuk Szymon Patryk TMR
Wolska Natalia TŻiUG
Wrona Kamil ZSZm
Wysocki Mariusz TMR
Zapałowski Bartłomiej TAK
Zyser Dawid TMR
Żejmo Karolina TAK
Żołądek Daniel ZSZm