2014

Andruszewicz Natalia Michalina TŻiGD
Kimber  Ewelina TŻiGD
Kuszmider  Patryk TŻiGD
Marcinowska  Joanna TŻiGD
Markowski Piotr TŻiGD
Mikołajko Katarzyna TŻiGD
Nasiadko  Patryk Łukasz TŻiGD
Rymon-Lipiński   Przemysław TŻiGD
Wach  Małgorzata TŻiGD
Wepa Sylwester TŻiGD
Chomontowski  Bartosz TMR
Falinowski  Robert TMR
Kalita  Andrzej TMR
Ptak Łukasz TMR
Radawiec  Paweł TMR
Stolarczyk Adrian TMR
Sulej  Kamil TMR
Aleksandrzak Magdalena TŻiGD
Chwiedziewicz Dorota TŻiGD
Drózd Klaudia Anna TŻiGD
Filipiak Jakub TŻiGD
Krogul Anna TŻiGD
Królikowski Paweł TŻiGD
Popiołek Joanna TŻiGD
Purgacz Róża TŻiGD
Sadowska Małgorzata TŻiGD
Sowa Amanda Magdalena TŻiGD
Tarkawian Piotr TŻiGD
Zyśk Justyna Teresa TŻiGD
Żebrowski Rafał TŻiGD
Grzesiuk Magdalena TAK
Jankowska Kamila TAK
Kruk Katarzyna TAK
Różakowska Marlena Marta TAK
Szwajłyk Maria TAK
Żełobowska Justyna Ewa TAK
Bieńkowski Adam TMR
Bobrowycz Piotr TMR
Ciborski Adam TMR
Ćwikowski Mieczysław Czesław TMR
Dobucki Sebastian TMR
Iżykowski Damian Paweł TMR
Jurgielewicz Jacek TMR
Koman Adrian TMR
Lipka Cezary TMR
Maliszewski Mateusz TMR
Moskalik Marcin TMR
Smurlik Kamil TMR
Staworko Michał TMR
Szulter Paweł TMR
Śpiewak Mateusz TMR
Tomaszewski Adam TMR
Wochowski Tomasz Paweł TMR
Andrzejewski Mateusz Kazimierz TA
Bugaj Robert TA
Popławska Angelika TA
Szagun Radosław TA
Tatarczuch Magdalena TA
Abram Katarzyna TOUG
Bagiński Szymon TOUG
Baran Kamil Łukasz TOUG
Dymek Emil TOUG
Dołęcki Adam TOUG
Galin Piotr TOUG
Jasionek Wojciech Adam TOUG
Kisielewski Patryk Krystian TOUG
Kozłowska Aleksandra TOUG
Królikowska Monika TOUG
Maciejewska Alicja TOUG
Mazuro Krzysztof TOUG
Musielak Mateusz TOUG
Patecka Anita TOUG
Sęk Martyna TOUG
Sokołowicz Natalia Joanna TOUG
Sokołowicz Agnieszka Monika TOUG
Szostek Jarosław TOUG
Szulc Alicja TOUG
Biedak Damian ZSZm
Cis  Adam ZSZm
Chmielewski Krzysztof ZSZm
Diakowicz  Jacek ZSZm
Dudek Kamil ZSZm
Fenio  Paweł ZSZm
Górecki  Dawid ZSZm
Kądziołka  Kamil ZSZm
Koman  Oktawian ZSZm
Kuriata  Mateusz ZSZm
Michalec  Andrzej ZSZm
Nowicki Kamil ZSZm
Ołdak  Mateusz ZSZm
Piwowarczyk  Kamil ZSZm
Ptak  Karol ZSZm
Romańczuk Paweł ZSZm
Rutkowski Marcin ZSZm
Sikowski  Artur ZSZm
Siwko  Mateusz ZSZm
Zadrożny Arkadiusz ZSZm
 Asman Karol TMR
 Dzierlatka Joanna Klaudia TŻiGD
 Kułak Dominika TŻiGD
 Girzecki Dawid ZSZm