1987

Abramowicz Tomasz VA TMR
Adamkowicz Sławomir VB TMR
Adamowicz Marzanna V TS
Balicki Wojciech IIIB 3lTMR
Baran Jolanta V TS
Baran Janusz III ZMR
Bartnikowski Krzysztof IIIA 3lTMR
Bastek Andrzej IIIA 3lTMR
Batraniec Elżbieta III ZOiH
Bimbir Mieczysław VB TMR
Błaszczak Adam III ZMR
Bobrowicz Mirosław III ZMR
Bronowicki Jarosław III ZMR
Bronowicki Bogdan III ZMR
Brzozowski Zdzisław VA TMR
Chmal Robert VA TMR
Cimek Małgorzata III ZOiH
Ciskowski Jan VB TMR
Cymerman Manfred V TH
Czatyrko Jan III ZMR
Czerepaniak Danuta V TS
Dąbrowska Małgorzata V TH
Dębska Zofia V TS
Drabik Stanisław IIIB 3lTMR
Duda Mirosław IIIA 3lTMR
Duda Tadeusz III ZMR
Dwulat Tomasz V TH
Dybcio Tadeusz VB TMR
Fenyk Bogusława V TS
Fidurski Artur VA TMR
Fieducik Marek V TH
Furka Zdzisław V TH
Furtak Ryszard III ZMR
Gałęziewski Andrzej VB TMR
Gan Artur III ZMR
Girtler Jarosław IIIA 3lTMR
Golec Arkadiusz IIIB 3lTMR
Gosk Jarosław VA TMR
Górczyński Józef IIIB 3lTMR
Górecki Wiesław VB TMR
Grabowska Anna III ZOiH
Grodź Elżbieta V TS
Grygo Andrzej VB TMR
Hatalak Adam III ZMR
Hogiel Piotr VA TMR
Hogiel Paweł VA TMR
Iwanowski Tadeusz VA TMR
Jankowski Jacek III ZMR
Januszewicz Teresa V TS
Jarmołowicz Małgorzata V TH
Jaszcz Małgorzata V TS
Jędrzejczyk Wiesław VB TMR
Jóźwiak Beata V TS
Jurewicz Jerzy IIIA 3lTMR
Kaliszuk Ewa V TH
Kazimierczuk Ryszard IIIB 3lTMR
Kitowicz Barbara V TS
Kiwicz Dariusz IIIB 3lTMR
Kmieć Małgorzata V TH
Kondraciuk Andrzej IIIA 3lTMR
Koniuszek Barbara V TS
Koper Tomasz III ZMR
Korwowski Artur VB TMR
Kowal Dorota V TH
Koziatek Wiesława V TS
Kozikowski Andrzej IIIA 3lTMR
Kozłowski Andrzej IIIA 3lTMR
Krysiuk Piotr VA TMR
Kulbacka Irena V TH
Kuliński Mirosław IIIB 3lTMR
Kupidłowska Barbara III ZOiH
Kurczewski Zbigniew IIIA 3lTMR
Kurowska Bożena III ZOiH
Kurpiel Jan VA TMR
Kuzyk Jerzy III ZMR
Kwiecień Krzysztof III ZMR
Łatacz Andrzej IIIB 3lTMR
Łopiałło Adam IIIB 3lTMR
Łukaszuk Sławomir IIIA 3lTMR
Maliszewski Leszek VB TMR
Małecki Arkadiusz VA TMR
Małkiewicz Beata V TS
Marko Włodzimierz IIIA 3lTMR
Markowicz Jacek IIIA 3lTMR
Matuszewicz Mirosław IIIA 3lTMR
Maziuk Piotr V TS
Migrała Andrzej VA TMR
Milewski Tomasz IIIB 3lTMR
Morawski Leszek IIIB 3lTMR
Muzyka Elżbieta III ZOiH
Niedziejko Tadeusz VA TMR
Nowicka Małgorzata V TH
 Nowińska  Jadwiga  V  TS
Olenderek Ryszard IIIB 3lTMR
Osek Robert IIIB 3lTMR
Paprota Mirosław VB TMR
Parejko Mirosław IIIB 3lTMR
Patyk Barbara V TS
Pekar Jacek IIIA 3lTMR
Piech Jan IIIB 3lTMR
Pisarska Teresa V TH
Pogorzelski Wiesław III ZMR
Policht Beata V TS
Popek Janusz VB TMR
Poś Dariusz VA TMR
Przybojewski Dariusz IIIA 3lTMR
Przybyszewski Andrzej V TH
Rabij Michał VA TMR
Raczkowski Marek IIIB 3lTMR
Raczuk Piotr VB TMR
Raczycki Grzegorz III ZMR
Radomski Bogdan IIIA 3lTMR
Rakowska Anna V TS
Raszkiewicz Romuald VB TMR
Rawski Marek VB TMR
Roman Dariusz VB TMR
Romanowski Zbigniew V TH
Romejko Beata V TS
Ryfa Małgorzata V TH
Rzepnicki Marek IIIA 3lTMR
Sawlewicz Krzysztof III ZMR
Sądowska Grażyna V TS
Sienkiewicz Edward IIIB 3lTMR
Skalij Mirosław VA TMR
Skawina Anna V TH
Skukowska Anna V TH
Skwarek Tadeusz III ZMR
Sleniunko Andrzej III ZMR
Sowa Leszek III ZMR
Srzednicka Małgorzata III ZOiH
Stankiewicz Marek IIIA 3lTMR
Szabelska Małgorzata V TH
Szczepańska Beata V TS
Szczur Mirosław VB TMR
Szelągowski Wiesław IIIB 3lTMR
Szewczak Marek IIIB 3lTMR
Szewczyk Krzysztof III ZMR
Szostak Bogdan V TH
Szukieć Ewa V TS
Szydłowski Jan VB TMR
Szyperska Iwona V TS
Świstak Joanna III ZOiH
Tankielun Elżbieta V TS
Taryma Marek VB TMR
Tomarzewski Bogdan III ZMR
Truchan Marek IIIA 3lTMR
Wardak Wiesław IIIA 3lTMR
Wiśniewski Tomasz V TH
Witkowska Ilona V TH
Wojnicz Alicja V TH
Woronowicz Małgorzata V TH
 Woronowska  Jadwiga  V  TS
Woźniak Roman IIIB 3lTMR
Wójtowicz Krzysztof IIIB 3lTMR
Wróbel Sławomir IIIA 3lTMR
 Wyskwar  Joanna  V  TS
Zacharewicz Andrzej IIIB 3lTMR
Zadorożny Krzysztof VA TMR
Zajk Adam IIIA 3lTMR
Zera Sławomir III ZOiH
Zielińska Alicja III ZOiH
Zyskowski Bogumił V TH
Zyskowski Andrzej IIIB 3lTMR
Żukowski Ryszard IIIB 3lTMR
Żukowski Zbigniew VA TMR
 Żwir  Mariola  V  TS