1976

Ambroziak Zbigniew III 3lTMR
Anatolski Jerzy V TH
Andrzejewska Alina III 3lTH
Aramowicz Zbigniew VB TMR
Arciszewski Bogdan VA TMR
Arnista Ewa III 3lTH
Babik Halina III 3lTH
Balcer Halina V ZTRR
Baliński Henryk IV TRR
Baran Lidia III 3lTH
Bednarowski Tadeusz V TH
Bedra Bernard IV ZTRR
Bielańczuk Zenon III 3lTMR
Błaszczyk Stanisław III 3lTMR
Bołba Aleksander VA TMR
Borkowski Stanisław III 3lTMR
Borkowski Henryk III ZTMR
Borodziuk Wiesława IV TRR
Brożyna Zenon III 3lTMR
Brzostowski Jan V ZTRR
Brzozowska Danuta III 3lTH
Budniak Bogdan VB TMR
Butkowska Irena V ZTRR
Chadryś Halina III 3lTH
Chmielewska Salomea IV TRR
Chyrzyński Andrzej VA TMR
Cielecki Adam III 3lTMR
Cygan Adam VB TMR
Czop Zygmunt III ZTMR
Czubaszek Ewa IV TRR
Czupreska Barbara III 3lTH
Darasz Andrzej VA TMR
Dąbrowska Teresa V ZTRR
Dębiński Wiesław VA TMR
Domański Roman III 3lTMR
Dudkowska Teresa IV ZTRR
Dudzińska Danuta V ZTRR
Dworak Jan III 3lTMR
Dymek Jolanta IV TRR
Fabijańczuk Danuta IV TRR
Fedor Mirosław VA TMR
Flanc Ryszard V TH
Gabrychowicz Andrzej VB TMR
Gabryelczak Elżbieta IV TRR
Gajewska Małgorzata V TH
Gajewski Leszek III 3lTMR
Galiński Zygmunt III 3lTMR
Gapke Henryka III 3lTH
Garbowska Wanda IV ZTRR
Gasperowicz Piotr III 3lTMR
Gąsowski Roman VB TMR
Gdowik Andrzej VA TMR
Gireszewski Jan IV TRR
Gnap Krystyna IV TRR
Gosk Jarosław VB TMR
Górna Alina IV TRR
Grabowska Krystyna III 3lTH
Grabowska Anna IV ZTRR
Grajper Andrzej III 3lTMR
Grądzki Bogusław III 3lTMR
Grochalska Teresa IV TRR
Gruszecki Jerzy VA TMR
Grynik Teresa III 3lTH
Grynkiewicz Anna V ZTRR
Grzebieniak Wiesław III 3lTMR
Grzeszczak Irena V TH
Gudzio Bogdan VA TMR
Gutowski Waldemar VA TMR
Herbaczewski Zdzisław III 3lTMR
Hun Janusz VA TMR
Ilasz Zenon VA TMR
Imperowicz Helena IV ZTRR
Jabłońska Stanisława IV ZTRR
Jakóbczak Ryszard III 3lTMR
Jakubowicz Bogdan VA TMR
Jakubowski Zygmunt V TH
Jakuszczonek Henryk V TH
Jankowski Andrzej VA TMR
Januszewska Anna III 3lTH
Jaschke Klaus III ZTMR
Jeziorek Franciszek V ZTRR
Jędrych Franciszek VA TMR
Jodko Stanisław III 3lTMR
Jurgielewicz Andrzej III 3lTMR
Jurkiewicz Leokadia IV ZTRR
Kaliszuk Helena IV ZTRR
Kamińska Elżbieta V TH
Kamiński Henryk III 3lTH
Kapanajko Alina IV ZTRR
Kęsicka Małgorzata IV ZTRR
Kiłbowska Barbara III 3lTH
Klisko Bogdan IV TRR
Koba Marian VA TMR
Kolebuk Jan III 3lTMR
Kondak Jerzy VA TMR
Kondzielewska Danuta III 3lTH
Konopko Henryk IV ZTRR
Kosowski Jan III 3lTMR
Kowalska Regina IV ZTRR
Koziatek Krzysztof III 3lTMR
Kozoń Tadeusz III 3lTMR
Krajewska Krystyna IV ZTRR
Kret Andrzej VB TMR
Król Zdzisław III 3lTMR
Kruba Mirosław IV TRR
Krupska Alina VA TMR
Kryłowicz Jadwiga III 3lTH
Krysik Renata V ZTRR
Krzesiński Kazimierz III ZTMR
Krzyżewski Eugeniusz V ZTRR
Kubica Irena V ZTRR
Kuczyński Jan III 3lTMR
Kukliński Marek V TH
Kulig Kazimierz III 3lTMR
Laskowska Teresa III 3lTH
Leśniewska Krystyna V TH
Lichacz Mirosław VB TMR
Lipka Bogdan III 3lTMR
Litwińska Helena V TH
Łachacz Krystyna IV TRR
Łaniec Jan V TH
Łukasik Krystyna V TH
Maciejewski Marek IV TRR
Mackiewicz Zofia III 3lTH
Madej Halina IV TRR
Majkowski Jerzy V TH
Malinowski Franciszek III 3lTMR
Małecka Maria III 3lTH
Małysz Mirosław VB TMR
Marcinkiewicz Wanda IV ZTRR
Markiewicz Danuta III 3lTH
Maryńczak Adam V TH
Matejuk Jerzy III ZTMR
Matuszczak Ryszard VA TMR
Matuszewski Marek VB TMR
Mazga Adam IV TRR
Mączkowska Łucja V ZTRR
Michaliszyn Lubomira III 3lTH
Mierzejek Adam IV TRR
Mierzejek Andrzej III 3lTMR
Mierzejewska Bożena V TH
Mikułaniec Tadeusz VA TMR
Molda Piotr III 3lTMR
Mościanica Kazimierz III 3lTMR
Mrozek Janina V TH
Nahorski Andrzej III 3lTMR
Narkiewicz Maria V TH
Niewęgłowski Mirosław VB TMR
Nowińska Jadwiga III 3lTH
Olejniczak Mirosław III 3lTMR
Onyszk Zbigniew VB TMR
Onyszko Bogdan III 3lTMR
Opaluch Maria IV TRR
Orlicki Roman IV TRR
Oryńczak Bogdan VB TMR
Osiak Bożena IV TRR
Osieczko Jerzy IV TRR
Osik Bogumiła IV TRR
Ostrowska Celina III 3lTH
Ostrowski Ryszard III ZTMR
Panaś Antoni III ZTMR
Papaj Wiesław VA TMR
Pardo Zdzisław VA TMR
Patecki Stanisław VA TMR
Pele Krzysztof VA TMR
Pencarski Tadeusz III 3lTMR
Piekarski Józef VA TMR
Pilguj Mieczysław VA TMR
Piórkowski Ryszard III 3lTH
Podgórska Danuta III 3lTH
Popławska Eugenia V TH
Porowski Waldemar VB TMR
Potasz Maria III 3lTH
Prusik Helena IV ZTRR
Prusińska Halina V ZTRR
Punpur Kazimierz VB TMR
Puszko Mirosława V TH
Radziszewska Marianna V ZTRR
Ragin Jerzy III 3lTMR
Rokita Marek V TH
Ropiak Emilia III 3lTH
Sarkan Tomasz VB TMR
Sasinowska Alicja IV TRR
Siemionko Cezary IV ZTRR
Siepsiak Irena III 3lTH
Siwik Andrzej VA TMR
Skuratko Stefan VB TMR
Słaba Krystyna V TH
Sobol Janina IV TRR
Stakun Marian VB TMR
Stankiewicz Teodora V ZTRR
Staworko Anna IV ZTRR
Stecyk Genowefa IV ZTRR
Stefanowicz Helena IV ZTRR
Szawiel Mieczysław VB TMR
Szefler Marianna IV ZTRR
Szostek Józef VA TMR
Szul Mirosław VA TMR
Szymańska Maria V ZTRR
Szymczuk Leon V TH
Szynkiewicz Marian III 3lTMR
Szyszkowski Eugeniusz III ZTMR
Śniadach Mieczysław VA TMR
Świerzbinowicz Janina IV ZTRR
Taraban Andrzej V ZTRR
Tarkawian Małgorzata IV TRR
Tarnowski Jan VB TMR
Tomaszewicz Andrzej VB TMR
Tomczak Tomasz VA TMR
Tumelis Teresa IV ZTRR
Turek Barbara III 3lTH
Urawska Bogusława IV TRR
Urban Henryk VA TMR
Urbanowicz Barbara IV TRR
Wanat Romualda IV TRR
Warcaba Irena IV TRR
Warcaba Daniela IV TRR
Wawryszczuk Bogusław V TH
Werner Sławomir VB TMR
Wierzbicka Jadwiga IV ZTRR
Wierzbicki Zbigniew V TH
Wierzbicki Wacław III 3lTMR
Więcław Bogusław III 3lTMR
Wiktorowicz Marek VA TMR
Wilmański Mirosław VB TMR
Wiszowata Teresa IV ZTRR
Wojciechowska Monika V ZTRR
Wołdach Grażyna III 3lTH
Woźniak Krystyna V TH
Wójciga Zenona IV ZTRR
Wrzyszcz Janina IV ZTRR
Wysocki Marian V ZTRR
Wysocki Krztsztof V TH
Zacharzewska Barbara IV TRR
Zając Halina III 3lTH
Zajączkowski Romuald III 3lTH
Zajkowska Wiesława III 3lTH
Zakrzewski Jan VA TMR
Zembrowski Witold VA TMR
Zielepucha Elżbieta III 3lTH
Zielińska Grażyna III 3lTH
Zielińska Anna V TH
Ziembal Ryszard III 3lTMR
Ziemianek Urszula V TH
Żarski Andrzej VA TMR
Żegarska Danuta III 3lTH
Żełtok Tadeusz VB TMR
Życki Jerzy VB TMR