1972

Adamska Maria IV TRR
Amulewicz Witold V ZTR
Bajor Zdzisław III 3lTMR
Bartkowska Alicja V ZTRR
Bartosiak Zdzisław V ZTR
Bernadzka Henryka VA TMR
Biernacka Krystyna V TH
Bigus Zdzisław V ZTR
Bilińska Alina IV TRR
Bober Irena V TH
Bohdanowicz Marian III 3lTMR
Bojarski Bogdan V TH
Bożek Jan VA TMR
Brodziak Edmund III 3lTMR
Brudny Władysław V ZTR
Brzeziński Waldemar III 3lTMR
Bukowski Franciszek III 3lTMR
Byczek Marian VB TMR
Byszewska Mirosława VA TMR
Chmielewska Irena V TH
Chmura Dariusz III 3lTMR
Cichocki Tadeusz III 3lTMR
Cirocki Zdzisław III 3lTMR
Cudzanowska Wanda IV TRR
Cygan Stanisław VB TMR
Czepiel Zbigniew VA TMR
Czyżewska Walentyna V ZTRR
Danielewicz Regina IV TRR
Dąbrowski Jan V ZTR
Dobrzeniecki Wiesław III 3lTMR
Domańska Teresa V ZTRR
Downer Mirosława V TH
Dublanka Eugenia IV TRR
Dudda Jerzyi VA TMR
Dudek Jan III 3lTMR
Fenik Helena IV TRR
Florek Urszula V TH
Frejgin Albert VA TMR
Gąsowska Bolesława IV TRR
Godlewski Lucjan VB TMR
Gościewski Zdzisław VB TMR
Gowkielewicz Henryk VA TMR
Górski Andrzej VA TMR
Grabińska Zofia III ZTR
Grużewska Irena V ZTR
Gryszko Wanda V ZTRR
Gryszko Roman V ZTRR
Hanasz Andrzej III 3lTMR
Hul Antoni III 3lTMR
Iwańczyk Zofia IV TRR
Kaczerowski Roman VB TMR
Kaczyński Stanisław VB TMR
Karolińczak Stanisław III 3lTMR
Kawałek Zofia IV TRR
Kępczyńska Marianna V ZTR
Kiewicz Elżbieta IV TRR
Kilik Krystyna IV TRR
Klimecka Jadwiga V ZTR
Kolator Bronisław VA TMR
Kołodzińska Maria IV TRR
Kondrat Leokadia V ZTR
Koniecko Wiesław III 3lTMR
Korowacki Kazimierz VB TMR
Kosiór Roman V ZTR
Kowalewski Jan III 3lTMR
Kowelska Kazimiera V TH
Krasowski Leon VA TMR
Krzywicki Jerzy V TH
Kuklińska Krystyna V TH
Kurzkowska Janina V TH
Kusyk Bogdan V ZTR
Kuźma Wiesław III 3lTMR
Kuźnicki Longin VB TMR
Kwiatkowska Anna VB TMR
Lech Maria V TH
Lekan Jadwiga IV TRR
Liminowicz Teresa IV TRR
Lipińska Halina V ZTR
Lipiński Roman IV TRR
Lipiński Kazimierz V TH
Lorenz Edward VA TMR
Łajewski Tadeusz III 3lTMR
Macul Roman VB TMR
Majkowski Stanisław VB TMR
Mańkowski Mieczysław V TH
Marmur Halina IV TRR
Mićko Wiesław VB TMR
Mielniczyk Halina V TH
Mielnik Jan III 3lTMR
Mikulewicz Krzysztof VB TMR
Mikusz Szczepan VB TMR
Mioduchowski Zdzisław IV TRR
Morchal Bogdan VB TMR
Mućko Andrzej VB TMR
Nahorska Zofia IV TRR
Naruszko Aleksander V TH
Niedzwiecka Maria V TH
Nowakowska Jadwiga IV TRR
Nowosad Anna IV TRR
Orzechowska Alina V TH
Ostrzewski Maciej VB TMR
Pabich Hendryk VB TMR
Paczkowski Stanisław V ZTRR
Paćko Jerzy VB TMR
Paruszewski Zdzisław VA TMR
Pasieka Adam IV TRR
Petka Józef VA TMR
Petrykowski Wojciech III 3lTMR
Piaścik Jadwiga IV TRR
Piekarski Zbigniew VA TMR
Pierchurowicz Bogdan III 3lTMR
Pietuszko Helena IV TRR
Piotrowski Henryk V ZTR
Plaskota Jadwiga V ZTRR
Plona Wiesława IV TRR
Pouch Irena V TH
Półkaśnik Stanisław IV TRR
Predko Roman VA TMR
Prusisz Józef V ZTR
Pyśk Jan V ZTR
Radziwon Zdzisław VA TMR
Roman Włodzimierz III 3lTMR
Romaniuk Henryk VA TMR
Rudz Michał V TH
Rutkowski Wiesław V TH
Ryszkiewicz Jan VA TMR
Sadlak Teresa V ZTRR
Siergiejuk Maria III ZTR
Siwiński Jan VB TMR
Skulska Danuta IV TRR
Sobuń Jan III 3lTMR
Sokołowski Lech V ZTRR
Sokół Antoni VB TMR
Stakun Wacław VB TMR
Starukiewicz Grzegorz VB TMR
Stelmasiński Jerzy III 3lTMR
Strug Ryszard III 3lTMR
Szpilkowska Danuta V ZTRR
Szurpicki Krzysztof V TH
Szymańska Maria IV TRR
Szymianiec Dorota IV TRR
Temanek Ewa V TH
Tkaczuk Włodzimierz V ZTRR
Tłomacki Mieczysław VB TMR
Tomaszewicz Regina VB TMR
Tomaszewska Helena V ZTRR
Tomczyk Tadeusz VB TMR
Tomczyk Aleksander III 3lTMR
Tyborowska Jadwiga V TH
Umlauft Witold III 3lTMR
Urbanowicz Urszula IV TRR
Uścienny Michał IV TRR
Walasz Ryszard III 3lTMR
Wernicka Bogumiła IV TRR
Wilińska Urszula IV TRR
Wojciechowicz Mieczysław V ZTRR
Wolska Barbara IV TRR
Wróbel Zenona III ZTR
Wróblewski Kazimierz V TH
Wziątek Franciszek III 3lTMR
Zajk Bożena V TH
Zajło Irena IV TRR
Zalewska Barbara V TH
Zapał Tomasz VA TMR
Zawadzki Józef VA TMR
Żółtak Józef III 3lTMR
Żukowski Józef VA TMR
Żygadło Krystyna IV TRR