1953

Balawicki Roman IVB TRR
Bem Genowefa IVB TRR
Białczak Zofia IV TH
Bieńkowska Władysława IVA TRR
Bogusz Kazimierz IVA TRR
Borowy Tadeusz IVA TRR
Brda Mieczysław IV TH
Brożewicz Witold IV TH
Bruszewska Jadwiga IV TR
Butkiewicz Zdzisław IV TR
Chmiel Eugeniusz IVB TRR
Ciasnocka Emilia IVB TRR
Cimaszewski Eugeniusz IV TR
Cukajska Bronisława IVB TRR
Czajkowski Zygmunt IV TR
Dawid Eugeniusz IV TH
Dobosz Danuta IVB TRR
Dobruk Michał IVA TRR
Drabicka Michalina IVB TRR
Drozd Edward IVB TRR
Dubiban Mieczysław IVB TRR
Dusza Walentyna IVB TRR
Dworzańska Irena IV TR
Falkowski Kazimierz IV TR
Falkowski Jan IV TR
Falkowski Tadeusz IV TR
Faszczewska Stanisława IV TR
Garlak Zofia IVB TRR
Golankiewicz Stanisław IVB TRR
Golar Halina IVA TRR
Gołaszewska Julia IVA TRR
Gołębiewski Kazimierz IV TR
Gosk Zuzanna IV TR
Gutowski Edward IVA TRR
Hildebraudt Józef IVA TRR
Jakubiec Edward IVB TRR
Joachimiak Józef IV TH
Kalinowski Józef IV TR
Karpowicz Zbigniew IV TH
Kądziela Stanisław IV TH
Kochułanski Dominik IVB TRR
Kojtek Stanisław IVA TRR
Kołodziejski Stanisław IV TH
Korczak Agnieszka IVA TRR
Kord Józef IV TH
Kossut Barbara IV TH
Kowalczyk Stanisław IVA TRR
Kowalewski Stanisław IVA TRR
Krzemińska Jadwiga IVA TRR
Kułakowski Witalis IV TR
Kurek Julian IVB TRR
Kuśmierczyk Mieczysław IV TH
Kutka Adam IV TH
Lenda Zygmunt IV TH
Lorkowska Kamila IVA TRR
Maciejewska Stanisława IV TR
Mackiewicz Barbara IVA TRR
Majewska Halina IVA TRR
Maziuk Józef IVA TRR
Merecka Leokadia IV TH
Miastkowski Franciszek IV TR
Mioduszewski Marian IV TR
Młyński Józef IV TH
Mojsiuk Waldemar IVA TRR
Mróz Stanisław IV TH
Nadwodna Sylwina IVA TRR
Nasiadka Jan IVA TRR
Nasiadka Stefan IVA TRR
Ołdziej Mieczysław IV TR
Ostrowska Jadwiga IV TR
Perkowski Eugeniusz IV TR
Perkowski Czesław IV TR
Piechura Anna IVB TRR
Piendak Genowefa IVA TRR
Pietrzak Stanisław IVA TRR
Piórkowski Marian IVB TRR
Pogorzelska Czesława IV TR
Pruszyńska Danuta IV TR
Pszonka Zofia IVB TRR
Ptak Anna IVB TRR
Rogala Tadeusz IVB TRR
Roszkowski Zygmunt IV TR
Ruszel Teresa IVB TRR
Rybiński Bronisław IV TH
Sawa Stefan IV TH
Skszymierz Stanisława IVB TRR
Sobolewski Witold IV TH
Staśkiewicz Józef IV TH
Stypułkowski Witold IV TR
Szymczyk Wacław IV TR
Targońska Krystyna IV TR
Wieszczyński Tadeusz IV TH
Wojciechowski Mieczysław IV TR
Zbrzeźniak Czesław IV TH