2015

              Bulkowski  Karol                           TMR

              Fiedorowicz  Tomasz  Patryk           TMR

              Gajewski  Bartłomiej                      TMR

              Gbur  Marcin                                 TMR

              Grabowski  Przemysław                  TMR

              Jasek Bartłomiej                            TMR

              Krajewski  Marek Sławomir             TMR

              Kuśmierowski  Jakub                      TMR

              Michalski  Karol Mateusz                TMR

              Stadnik Kamil                               TMR

              Taradejna  Sylwester                       TMR

              Warcaba  Łukasz                            TMR

              Filipowicz  Kacper  Maksymilian      TR

              Goliński  Piotr                              TR

              Kotara  Kacper                               TR

              Kulmaczewski  Dawid                     TR

              Miazga Jakub                                TR

              Orłowski  Kamil                            TR

              Polewaczyk Jakub                          TR

              Przytuła  Mateusz                           TR

              Świder Lucjan                               TR

              Wilczyński  Dawid                         TR

              Andrzejewska Klaudia                     TOUG

              Brożewicz Wojciech                       TOUG

              Dołęcki  Piotr                                TOUG

              Filipiak Karolina                            TOUG

              Grynis  Monika                             TOUG

              Kimber  Anna                                TOUG

              Kulesza  Anita                               TOUG

              Lubera  Anna                                 TOUG

              Łukasik  Ewelina                           TOUG

              Małecka  Magda                             TOUG

              Mikulska  Kinga                            TOUG

              Piskorz  Dawid                              TOUG

              Przespolewski  Dawid                     TOUG

              Pudłowska  Joanna                         TOUG

              Radawiec  Bartosz                          TOUG

              Romaniuk  Bartosz                         TOUG

              Sobol  Agnieszka                           TOUG

              Tarasewicz  Emilia                         TOUG

              Tryjanowska  Anna  Patrycja            TOUG

              Zajerska  Marlena                           TOUG

              Zakrzewska  Kinga                         TOUG

              Żygadło  Karolina  Aleksandra          TOUG

              Andrzejewska  Natalia                     TAK

              Chwała Edyta                                TAK

              Dzirbuk  Maria  Magdalena              TAK

              Jachimczyk  Alicja  Anna                TAK

              Januszewska  Patrycja                     TAK

              Karapuda  Paulina                          TAK

              Kaszubowska Roksana                    TAK

              Kęska  Sandra                                TAK

              Kiślak  Milena                               TAK

              Kowalewski  Jacek                         TAK

              Kuriata  Andżelika                          TAK

              Maśnik  Ewa                                 TAK

              Polak  Kinga                                 TAK

              Pucyk  Patryk                                TAK

              Skonieczka  Ewelina                       TAK

              Skwara Marta                                TAK

              Wepa  Izabela                                TAK

              Zawadzki  Patryk  Dariusz               TAK

              Biełuń  Karolina  Ewa                     TŻiGD

              Błażewicz Inga                               TŻiGD

              Charzewska Anna                           TŻiGD

              Czarniecka  Patrycja  Małgorzata       TŻiGD

              Kiriaka  Marta                               TŻiGD

              Konieczna  Daria Klaudia                 TŻiGD

              Kowalska  Paulina Anna                  TŻiGD

              Krzemińska  Klaudia  Paulina           TŻiGD

              Maciejewska  Natalia                      T ŻiGD

              Marciniak  Paulina                         TŻiGD

              Mateusiak  Patrycja                        TŻiGD

              Niedźwiecka  Aneta                        TŻiGD

              Rejnat Aleksandra                          TŻiGD

              Sienkiewicz  Karolina                     TŻiGD

              Skrzypa  Joanna                             TŻiGD

              Zakrzewska  Beata                          TŻiGD

              Zych  Karolina                               TŻiGD

              Domańska Kamila                          ZSZk

              Gehfeld Weronika                           ZSZk

              Gugnacka Wiesława Patrycja            ZSZk

              Hołubiuk Natalia                            ZSZk

              Łastowska Angelika                        ZSZk

              Maziuk Sebastian Andrzej                ZSZk

              Mazur Katarzyna                            ZSZk

              Piotrowska Wioletta                       ZSZk

              Szczepańska Malwina                      ZSZk

              Szczęsna Magdalena                        ZSZk

              Żółtowska Karmen Adela                 ZSZk

              Bronisz Kamil Marek                      ZSZ m

              Burczak Łukasz                              ZSZ m

              Cholewa Sebastian                         ZSZ m

              Dądzik Mariusz                              ZSZ m

              Kalbarczyk Patryk                          ZSZ m

              Kosikowski Łukasz                        ZSZ m

              Kuzina Adrian                               ZSZ m

              Lisiecki Damian                             ZSZ m

              Liwmański Adam                           ZSZ m

              Polakowski Tomasz                       ZSZ m

              Pupel Paweł                                  ZSZ m

              Radawiec Jarosław                          ZSZ m

              Rosa Michał                                  ZSZ m

              Wańda Sebastian                            ZSZ m

              Wójcik Igor Krzysztof                     ZSZ m

              Żukowski Kamil                            ZSZ m