2013

Kalbarczyk Paulina TAK
Kulimowska Dominika TAK
Kunowska Anna TAK
Lis Kamil TAK
Makowska Paulina TAK
Nałysnyk Ilona TAK
Nowicki Mateusz Marcin TAK
Parzych Magdalena TAK
Pochylinska Magdalena TAK
Połeć Kornelia TAK
Żydaniec Ewelina TAK
Fejfer Agnieszka TA.
Gołębiewska Patrycja TA.
Kamińska Magdalena TA.
Klimkowska Dorota Natalia TA.
Mazur Natalia Maria TA.
Mogielnicka Paulina TA.
Nachiło Daniel TA.
Pawlik Anna TA.
Próchno Aneta TA.
Szymańska Renata TA.
Zapałowska Weronika TA.
Baleja Kamila TŻiGD
Bulkowska Kamila TŻiGD
Burdyło Weronika TŻiGD
Chomontowska Agata TŻiGD
Domańska Milena TŻiGD
Filipowicz Karolina Agnieszka TŻiGD
Gibas Natalia TŻiGD
Gromada Żaneta Paulina TŻiGD
Hejduk Damian TŻiGD
Kolbus Izabela TŻiGD
Konarzewska Klaudia TŻiGD
Krüger Katarzyna Joanna TŻiGD
Miłosz Małgorzata TŻiGD
Ołdak Joanna TŻiGD
Połeć Ewelina TŻiGD
Borkowska Paulina TOUG
Ciapa Roksana Arleta TOUG
Dajnowska Karolina Agata TOUG
Kabelis Maciej TOUG
Komorowska Renata TOUG
Krysztul Patrycja TOUG
Łopatowicz Natalia Kinga TOUG
Okaj Klaudia Magdalena TOUG
Pańczyk Sara Dagmara TOUG
Pietrasik Monika TOUG
Rosińska Alicja TOUG
Szustek Marta Anna TOUG
Turło Radosław Dariusz TOUG
Wiśniewska Kamila TOUG
Żyrka Emilia Anna TOUG
Bagiński Mateusz TMR
Balcerzak Dawid TMR
Brandt Paweł TMR
Bulkowski Kamil TMR
Dumkiewicz Damian Rafał TMR
Dzirbuk Przemysław Ireneusz TMR
Grabosch Dawid Piotr TMR
Hałabuda Michał TMR
Klimaszewski Piotr Kamil TMR
Koman Damian TMR
Kupa Łukasz Tomasz TMR
Kuriata Andrzej TMR
Osiński Tomasz TMR
Pawlikowski Michał TMR
Paździor Rafał TMR
Pudłowski Krzysztof TMR
Rukszan Daniel TMR
Sobolewski Krystian TMR
Szalast Mateusz TMR
Waszkiewicz Artur TMR
Woźniak Karol TMR
Adamczyk Marcin ZSZ m
Baran Piotr ZSZ m
Borkowski Andrzej Sebastian ZSZ m
Budzyński Paweł ZSZ m
Butkiewicz Cezary ZSZ m
Gackiewicz Piotr ZSZ m
Kowalczyk Krystian Piotr ZSZ m
Kownacki Marcin ZSZ m
Krześniewski Jacek ZSZ m
Krzos Marek ZSZ m
Kurysz Marcin ZSZ m
Lewandowski Adrian ZSZ m
Marcińczyk Karol ZSZ m
Matejuk Łukasz ZSZ m
Młynarski Kamil Kazmierz ZSZ m
Oleszkiewicz Dawid ZSZ m
Pająk Karol Bronisław ZSZ m
Sajek Maciej ZSZ m
Siarnecki Marek ZSZm
Skonieczka Arkadiusz ZSZ m
Służała Damian ZSZ m
Sobótka Mateusz ZSZ m
Tałałaj Dominik Kazimierz ZSZ m
Tumilewicz Mateusz ZSZ m
Wereszczyński Dariusz ZSZ m
Witas Marcin ZSZ m
Adamczyk  Bartosz KMG
Blicharski Oskar  Rafał KMG
Bojakowski  Dominik KMG
Ciak  Przemysław KMG
Fenio  Jolanta KMG
Fiutka Paweł KMG
Giełżyński  Rafał KMG
Jaroszewska  Patrycja KMG
Karpyza  Karolina KMG
Łastówka  Małgorzata KMG
Mackiewicz  Mateusz  Kazimierz KMG
Milcarz  Sandra  Wiktoria KMG
Naujoks  Joanna  KMG
Osiński  Jarosław KMG
Pająk  Anna KMG
Pudłowska  Katarzyna KMG
Rozumowska  Barbara KMG
Samonek  Klaudia KMG
Skrodzki Patryk KMG
Skurniewski  Jakub KMG
Sobolewski  Adam KMG
Studziński  Grzegorz KMG
Syrzysko  Anna  Paulina KMG
Szarlej  Monika  Sylwia KMG
Wiącek  Grzegorz KMG
Woźny  Krystian KMG
Zimna  Agata  Ewa KMG
Bawolski Bartłomiej TU TMR
Filipiak Dawid TU TMR
Jurgielewicz Paweł TU TMR
Kosobucki Robert TU TMR
Kuleszka Paweł Jan TU TMR
 Łukasik Kamil TU TMR
Wilk Arkadiusz TU TMR
Ciak Julita TU TŻiGD
Jurkowski Dawid TU TŻiGD
Nowakowska Żaneta TU TŻiGD
Sobieska Renata TU TŻiGD
Zawrotna Natalia TU TŻiGD