1978

Adamiak Barbara III 3lTH
Adamowicz Elżbieta VB ZTRR
Andrzejewski Andrzej III 3lTMR
Anichowska Honorata VB ZTRR
Awgustynowicz Wiktor VA TMR
Bańkowska Teresa V ZTR
Baraniak Danuta IVB TRR
Baraniecki Tomasz III 3lTH
Barwicka Hanna III 3lTH
Bednarczuk Teresa III WTR
Bednarczyk Stanisław III 3lTMR
Bera Kazimierz III 3lTMRagrolot.
Białowąs Bogdan III 3lTMR
Bieliński Tomasz IIIB ZTMR
Bieńkowska Teresa III WTR
Bilewicz Jadwiga VA ZTRR
Bołtowicz Czesław IIIA ZTMR
Borowski Włodzinierz III 3lTMR
Bożuchowska Elżbieta III 3lTH
Bruś Zbigniew III 3lTMRagrolot.
Brygało Wacław III 3lTMR
Bukowski Krzysztof IIIB ZTMR
Buratyńska Teresa III WTR
Buszko Anna IVA TRR
Chomiczuk Maria III WTR
Chraplewski Józef III 3lTH
Ciesielski Maciej IIIB ZTMR
Ciok Krystyna IVB TRR
Ciulkin Jan V ZTR
Czajkowski Piotr III 3lTMRagrolot.
Czechowski Wojciech VB TMR
Czerniewicz Walerian IIIB ZTMR
Częczek Krystyna VB ZTRR
Czychowski Franciszek VB TMR
Darasz Janusz VA TMR
Dawcewicz Bożena IVB TRR
Dąbrowski Janusz VB TMR
Dedolik Maria IVA TRR
Dedolik Danuta IVA TRR
Demczuk Regina III 3lTH
Demkowicz Bronisława IVB TRR
Deptuła Cecylia V ZTR
Dewgiałło Mariusz VA TMR
Dobkowska Teresa IVA TRR
Dobrodziej Waleria VB ZTRR
Doliwa Maria VA ZTRR
Dołżycki Włodzimierz V ZTR
Drobiszewski Romuald V ZTR
Dunowska Wanda IVB TRR
Dyjas Mirosław VB TMR
Dymek Jadwiga IVB TRR
Fedirko Stefan VA TMR
Fedorczak Krystyna III WTR
Florczak Wiesław V ZTR
Frąckiewicz Edward IIIA ZTMR
Gaj Andrzej VA TMR
Gajda Józef III 3lTMRagrolot.
Gałka Elżbieta IVA TRR
Gasperowicz Mirosław VA TMR
Gąska Jadwiga VB ZTRR
Gątarczyk Maria VA ZTRR
Gierak Elżbieta IVA TRR
Gilińska Cecylia IVB TRR
Golec Tadeusz VA ZTRR
Gonko Marian IIIA ZTMR
Goschorzka Teresa IVA TRR
Gosk Jan VA ZTRR
Goszcz Bożena IVA TRR
Gracz Józef III 3lTMRagrolot.
Graśkowiak Jolanta III WTR
Gregorkiewicz Kazimierz III 3lTMRagrolot.
Gromotowicz Aleksy VB ZTRR
Grono Bogdan VB TMR
Grzesiak Lilia III 3lTH
Grzybowski Czesław VA TMR
Gulmontowicz Elżbieta IVA TRR
Guzewicz Stanisław VB ZTRR
Guzowski Henryk IIIB ZTMR
Harackiewicz Jan III 3lTMR
Hojsan Stefan III 3lTMR
Hryćko Zofia IVB TRR
Hun Bożena III WTR
Iwańczyk Jadwiga III WTR
Jabłonka Tadeusz VB TMR
Jackiewicz Teresa III 3lTH
Jaczewska Stanisława V ZTR
Jagliński Edward VB TMR
Jakimiuk Janina IVA TRR
Janicki Jan V ZTR
Janiel Marian VB ZTRR
Janucik Bazyli VA ZTRR
Januszewska Anna VB ZTRR
Jarocki Grzegorz III 3lTMRagrolot.
Jasek Mirosław III 3lTMR
Jędrzejczak Mirosław VB TMR
Juchniewicz Jerzy IIIA ZTMR
Jurach Stanisław VA TMR
Juszko Barbara IVA TRR
Kacprowski Janusz III 3lTMRagrolot.
Kaczmarski Józef VA ZTRR
Kaczyński Czesław IIIB ZTMR
Kalinowski Piotr VA TMR
Karczewicz Bogusław III 3lTMRagrolot.
Karna Dorota IVA TRR
Karwacka Lucyna III WTR
Karwowski Jan VA ZTRR
Kasiak Sabina VA ZTRR
Kasprowicz Edward III 3lTMRagrolot.
Kawałek Bogusław VA TMR
Kijek Bożena III WTR
Kisiel Maria IVA TRR
Kisielewski Stanisław V ZTR
Kitowicz Janina III WTR
Klama Daniela III 3lTH
Kleszczewnik Stanisław III 3lTMRagrolot.
Klim Tadeusz IIIA ZTMR
Klimaszewska Ewa III 3lTH
Klimowicz Anna VA ZTRR
Kluczkowska Danuta IVB TRR
Kłak Kazimierz IIIB ZTMR
Kolis Urszula IVB TRR
Kołakowska Ewa III 3lTH
Kordowski Leszek IIIB ZTMR
Kosobud Michał VB ZTRR
Kostecki Leszek III 3lTMRagrolot.
Kowalczyk Roman III 3lTMRagrolot.
Kowalewska Bożena III 3lTH
Kozak Maria IVA TRR
Koziej Maria III WTR
Kozioł Jerzy VB TMR
Krasucki Zenon IVB TRR
Król Mirosław VB TMR
Krukowski Witold VB TMR
Krupa Stefan VB TMR
Kuchorski Waldemar III 3lTH
Kudlak Józef IIIA ZTMR
Kulesza Roman III 3lTMRagrolot.
Kulesza Teresa VA ZTRR
Kulesza Jolanta IVB TRR
Kuliś Lech VB TMR
Kur Jerzy VB ZTRR
Kuszczak Sławomir IIIB ZTMR
Kuzia Krystyna V ZTR
Lemańska Ewa III 3lTH
Lenkiewicz Franciszek VB TMR
Lewandowska Irena VB ZTRR
Lewandowski Grzegorz IIIA ZTMR
Lichwiarz Henryk III 3lTMR
Lindstedt Zbigniew III 3lTMRagrolot.
Lipińska Jolanta IVB TRR
Lubas Eugenia IVA TRR
Lubera Wanda IVA TRR
Ludwiniak Marek III 3lTMR
Ludwiński Kazimierz VB ZTRR
Łobacz Zenon IIIA ZTMR
Łokietek Ignacy IIIB ZTMR
Łukaszuk Zbigniew III 3lTMR
Łys Irena III WTR
Maczan Ewa III WTR
Madziar Leszek III 3lTMRagrolot.
Maksymiuk Marianna VB ZTRR
Maligranda Halina IVB TRR
Małkowska Elżbieta III 3lTH
Manikało Krystyna III 3lTH
Masiewicz Czesław IIIB ZTMR
Mazur Barbara VB TMR
Miazga Stanisław III 3lTMR
Michalczyk Marianna IVB TRR
Michalski Jan III 3lTMRagrolot.
Michałowska Wiesława IVB TRR
Mieczkowska Renata IVA TRR
Mieczkowski Wiesław VA TMR
Mielnicka Lidia IVB TRR
Mielniczuk Andrzej III 3lTMR
Mielnik Henryk III 3lTMR
Milenkiewicz Joanna IVA TRR
Mioduchowska Bożena V ZTR
Misiewicz Julian VA TMR
Miszkiel Stanisław V ZTR
Mocarska Stanisława VA ZTRR
Modzielewski Franciszek IIIA ZTMR
Mucha Tadeusz III 3lTMRagrolot.
Murawska Ewa III WTR
Muśnicki Antoni III 3lTMR
Mysinkiewicz Krystyna IVA TRR
Najmowicz Anatol III 3lTMR
Niemczuk Jan VB TMR
Nowosad Halina IVA TRR
Ogonowska Danuta IVA TRR
Olechnowicz Jan VA TMR
Olenkowicz Czesław III WTR
Olszówka Halina III 3lTMR
Orzechowski Stefan III 3lTMR
Panaś Janusz VA TMR
Pastuła Tomasz III 3lTMR
Paurowska Elżbieta IVB TRR
Pawlik Maryla IVA TRR
Pawlus Andrzej III 3lTMRagrolot.
Pawłowska Elena III 3lTH
Pączek Ewa IVB TRR
Pelczar Stanisław III 3lTMRagrolot.
Petiuk Bazyli VB ZTRR
Pieloch Kazimierz III 3lTMR
Pietraszka Zofia III WTR
Pleszek Mirosław III 3lTH
Płotnikowski Marek VA TMR
Pociej Zenon VB ZTRR
Podebry Teresa IVA TRR
Pokrywka Ryszard III 3lTMR
Polański Włodzimierz VA TMR
Połajański Zbigniew IIIA ZTMR
Pomorski Marek IVA TRR
Ponichtera Danuta III WTR
Popkowska Anna III WTR
Postój Andrzej VB TMR
Predkiel Leukadia III WTR
Protasiewicz Sławomir III 3lTMRagrolot.
Przybyło Henryk VB TMR
Pugacz Leszek VA TMR
Puławska Marianna VB ZTRR
Puwalski Andrzej IIIA ZTMR
Rajak Urszula VB ZTRR
Rapita Danuta IVA TRR
Rawczak Mirosław VA TMR
Rawłuszko Jacek VA TMR
Rogozińska Jolanta III 3lTH
Romanowska Janina III WTR
Romańczuk Władysław III 3lTMR
Rozmerowski Roman III 3lTMR
Rożański Lech VA TMR
Rubacki Ireneusz VA TMR
Rulka Stanisław VA TMR
Rusak Małgorzata IVB TRR
Ruszczyk Helena III WTR
Rutkowski Andrzej III 3lTMRagrolot.
Rybaczek Grażyna IVB TRR
Rybak Bogusław III 3lTMR
Rybarczyk Edward IIIB ZTMR
Rybkiewicz Wiesław VB TMR
Rydz Stanisław IVA TRR
Rzerzutek Danuta IVB TRR
Sadowska Irena IVB TRR
Samorek Jan V ZTR
Sapela Teresa IVA TRR
Saulewicz Aleksander VA TMR
Semczyszyn Jan VB TMR
Serafin Teresa V ZTR
Siek Edward III 3lTMRagrolot.
Siemieszko Danuta III WTR
Sienkiewicz Jan IIIA ZTMR
Sierula Henryka IVB TRR
Sikorski Józef IIIA ZTMR
Skarżyńska Krystyna VA ZTRR
Skarżyński Adam VA ZTRR
Skopek Bożena IVA TRR
Skórko Grażyna IVA TRR
Skubisz Julian III 3lTMRagrolot.
Skuńczyk Stanisława III 3lTH
Smal Teresa V ZTR
Sobiesiński Edward VB ZTRR
Sobotka Jerzy VB TMR
Sowa Zbigniew VB TMR
Sowul Antoni III 3lTMRagrolot.
Sroczyk Czesław III 3lTMR
Stando Czesław VA TMR
Stankiewicz Krystyna III 3lTH
Stańczak Józef III 3lTH
Staśkiel Halina VA ZTRR
Strug Marianna IVA TRR
Strug Irena IVB TRR
Sturlis Wiesław III 3lTH
Suchocki Mirosław III 3lTMR
Suchorowicz Anna IVB TRR
Sudenis Andrzej VA TMR
Szabłowska Romualda VA ZTRR
Szadziewski Rajmund V ZTR
Szałańska Ewa VA ZTRR
Szarejko Alina III 3lTH
Szczurko Bogdan VB TMR
Szewczyk Eryka VA ZTRR
Szkudlarek Marek III 3lTMRagrolot.
Szmyd Magdalena III WTR
Sznurkowski Krzysztof VB TMR
Szoda Tadeusz III 3lTMR
Szurpicki Henryk III 3lTMR
Szwajdych Grażyna III WTR
Szwajkowska Bogumiła V ZTR
Szymańska Teresa V ZTR
Ślubowski Marek III 3lTMR
Śmiałek Krystyna III 3lTH
Świętoniowska Danuta IVB TRR
Tabaka Jadwiga IVA TRR
Tereszczak Marek III 3lTMRagrolot.
Terlecka Jadwiga III 3lTH
Tołścik Alicja III WTR
Tomaszewska Halina III 3lTMR
Tomaszewska Jadwiga IVA TRR
Tomaszewska Ewa III 3lTH
Trojanowski Adam III 3lTH
Trzczinka Zofia VA ZTRR
Tumińska Zofia IVB TRR
Ulkowski Zbigniew III 3lTMR
Ułas Jan IIIB ZTMR
Wajszczuk Urszula IVB TRR
Wasilewska Wiesława III WTR
Waszkiewicz Ryszard IIIA ZTMR
Wawrzeniuk Anna IVB TRR
Wądołowski Wojciech VA TMR
Werbel Zdzisława VB ZTRR
Wicha Krystyna III WTR
Więcławska Alina IVB TRR
Wojciechowicz Ewa IVB TRR
Wojciulewicz Elżbieta IVB TRR
Woledziak Józef IIIB ZTMR
Wołejszo Zdzisław III 3lTMR
Wysocki Marek VB TMR
Zacharzewski Ryszard VB TMR
Zając Antoni VB ZTRR
Zakrzewska Grażyna V ZTR
Zalewski Andrzej VA TMR
Zalewski Andrzej III 3lTMRagrolot.
Zalewski Cezary VB TMR
Zapadka Jerzy VA TMR
Zawarotiuk Grażyna III WTR
Zega Mirosław VB TMR
Zimerman Krystyna IVA TRR
Żardzin Jarosław VA TMR