1975

Andrukiewicz Alicja IVB TRR
Andrzejczak Joanna IVB TRR
Anszczak Krystyna V TH
Artymowicz Stefan VA TMR
Babiak Michał V ZTR
Bagińska Krystyna IVB TRR
Baraniak Zofia IVA TRR
Barcikowski Zbigniew III 3lTMR
Bartosik Krystyna IVA TRR
Bączek Danuta IVA TRR
Bąk Andrzej III 3lTMR
Biadun Michał VA TMR
Białek Teresa IVA TRR
Białek Wojciech V TH
Białous Leokadia IVB TRR
Bieńko Krystyna V TH
Borejko Józef VB TMR
Borsuk Janina IVB TRR
Borsuk Józef III 3lTMR
Brudnicki Krzysztof III 3lTMR
Brzozowski Andrzej III 3lTMR
Bućko Celina IVA TRR
Burzyńska Irena IVA TRR
Celej Anastazja IV ZTRR
Charubin Zdzisław VA TMR
Chmielak Maria IV ZTRR
Chociłowicz Józef III 3lTMR
Chodara Roman III 3lTMR
Chojnacki Edward VB TMR
Chrunyk Jarosława V TH
Cichocka Wanda IVA TRR
Dębowska Danuta IVB TRR
Dowgwiłło Bożena V ZTR
Drelich Stanisław V TH
Dutkowski Andrzej VB TMR
Dymkowski Ryszard V TH
Ewartowska Krystyna V ZTR
Ferdycz Tadeusz III 3lTMR
Fiack Eugeniusz III 3lTMR
Filip Stanisław VA TMR
Forfa Franciszek V ZTR
Formus Jerzy IVA TRR
Frank Jan III 3lTMR
Gajewski Janusz V TH
Gembal Krystyna V ZTR
Gierak Adam VA TMR
Gimbut Kazimierz V TH
Głowienka Roman VA TMR
Grabowiecka Maria IVB TRR
Gutowski Tadeusz VA TMR
Hryciuk Jolanta IVB TRR
Hrynkiewicz Stanisław VB TMR
Jabłońska Elżbieta IVB TRR
Jackiewicz Edward VB TMR
Jaksina Danuta IVA TRR
Jamnik Stanisław VB TMR
Januszewska Bożena IVB TRR
Jarczak Maria IVA TRR
Jarmułowska Grażyna IVA TRR
Jasiński Bogdan VB TMR
Kachniarz Jerzy V TH
Kaliszuk Zofia IV ZTRR
Kamiński Czesław VB TMR
Karpowicz Kazimierz III 3lTMR
Kiedysz Romuald V ZTR
Kiszła Jan III 3lTMR
Kłopotowska Danuta V TH
Kobylińska Elżbieta IV ZTRR
Kocikowski Zbigniew VB TMR
Koczuk Andrzej VB TMR
Kogut Stefan III 3lTMR
Kogut Edward IVB TRR
Kolankiewicz Halina IV ZTRR
Kolski Edward VB TMR
Kołakowski Adam VA TMR
Kołanka Alicja V ZTR
Kondrusik Irena IVA TRR
Korowacki Janusz VB TMR
Korowaj Zdzisław VA TMR
Korpiński Zbigniew VB TMR
Kosiński Kazimierz VA TMR
Koszykowska Danuta IVB TRR
Kotowska Barbara IV ZTRR
Kowalewska Bożena IV ZTRR
Kowalewski Michał III 3lTMR
Kozioł Wiesław IVB TRR
Kozioł Helena IVA TRR
Kozłowska Teresa V TH
Kozłowska Wiesława IVB TRR
Kruk Mirosław V TH
Krukowski Bogdan VA TMR
Krumiński Henryk VA TMR
Hrycyna Włodzimierz III 3lTMR
Krysiak Helena IV ZTRR
Kubińska Mirona V ZTR
Kuczerski Witold V TH
Kulas Jerzy VA TMR
Kuliś Edward VB TMR
Kunda Marian V TH
Kupiec Jadwiga V TH
Kupis Mirosław VB TMR
Kurcinowska Barbara V TH
Kuśmierawski Jerzy III 3lTMR
Lewko Kazimierz VA TMR
Lichacz Grzegorz V ZTMR
Lipczak Bogdan VB TMR
Lis Zofia V TH
Litwin Walentyna IVA TRR
Łepecka Jadwiga IVA TRR
Łoś Irena IVA TRR
Łoziński Michał VA TMR
Łuczko Julian III 3lTMR
Łuczkowski Henryk VB TMR
Maciejewska Ewa IVB TRR
Maciejewski Marek IVB TRR
Maczan Krystyna IVB TRR
Magnuszewski Tadeusz VA TMR
Maleszczyk Monika IVB TRR
Małkowski Janusz VB TMR
Mańkowski Jerzy VB TMR
Marcinkiewicz Czesław III 3lTMR
Marcinkiewicz Waldemar VB TMR
Marcinkiewicz Marian VA TMR
Markiewicz Urszula IVA TRR
Marzec Adam VA TMR
Michalak Tadeusz III 3lTMR
Mielnik Stefania IVB TRR
Mienicki Krzysztof VB TMR
Misztal Wiesław VB TMR
Modzelewski Wiesław III 3lTMR
Niestatek Maria V ZTR
Nożewski Kazimierz III 3lTMR
Olechno Zofia IVA TRR
Oleńska Krystyna V TH
Olszewska Danuta IVA TRR
Onszyk Zbigniew III 3lTMR
Orlicki Roman IVB TRR
Osiak Danuta IVA TRR
Osinka Stanisława IV ZTRR
Osiński Jerzy VA TMR
Ożga Józef VA TMR
Paluch Lucyna IVB TRR
Paluszczyk Irena IVB TRR
Pawłowicz Jan III 3lTMR
Pażusińska Jadwiga IVA TRR
Petiuk Bohdan III 3lTMR
Pieczunko Janina IV ZTRR
Piekarska Maria V ZTR
Pietkiewicz Zbigniew VA TMR
Pietruszko Zofia V TH
Pietrykowski Wiesław VA TMR
Piskorz Michał VA TMR
Pitus Halina IVA TRR
Pliszka Czesław IV ZTRR
Płuciennik Waldemar VB TMR
Podolak Janusz VB TMR
Połamarczuk Bogusław VA TMR
Popiel Tadeusz VB TMR
Popkowski Jerzy VA TMR
Popowicz Zdzisław VB TMR
Procyk Stefan III 3lTMR
Racki Bogdan VB TMR
Rakiel Konstanty V ZTR
Rąmbel Zdzisław III 3lTMR
Roman Barbara V TH
Romanowski Kazimierz IV ZTRR
Romejko Henryk III 3lTMR
Rudnicki Wiesław VB TMR
Rychliński Krzysztof VA TMR
Rynans Krystyna IV ZTRR
Rzepka Barbara IVB TRR
Samsel Witold VA TMR
Sapela Andrzej V TH
Sasin Eugeniusz V ZTR
Sasinowska Alicja IVB TRR
Sawicki Czesław V ZTR
Semczyszyn Roman V TH
Siadach Weronika IVA TRR
Sieniuć Ewa IVB TRR
Sienkiewicz Barbara V TH
Sienkiewicz Halina IVA TRR
Siergiej Jerzy VB TMR
Siperek Janina IV ZTRR
Smalec Jan V TH
Sobieraj Mirosław VA TMR
Sparzak Teresa IVB TRR
Stackiewicz Czesława IVB TRR
Stankiewicz Krzysztof VA TMR
Stankiewicz Aleksander VB TMR
Stanulewicz Bogusław III 3lTMR
Staruch Włodzimierz V ZTR
Starzyk Zbigniew III 3lTMR
Stasio Mirosław VB TMR
Stasiukiewicz Danuta IV ZTRR
Stelmarski Tadeusz III 3lTMR
Stepnowski Stanisław VA TMR
Stępień Jan VA TMR
Sulewska Urszula IVA TRR
Suliński Tadeusz V TH
Surynt Jerzy VB TMR
Szałankiewicz Aldona IVA TRR
Szcawińska Barbara IVB TRR
Szturo Romuald V ZTR
Szulc Zdzisław VB TMR
Szwed Elżbieta IVA TRR
Szymańska Jadwiga V TH
Tomczak Eugeniusz VA TMR
Tomczak Tadeusz VA TMR
Toporowicz Janina IVB TRR
Trojanowski Jan V TH
Trykacz Krystyna IVA TRR
Tujakowska Małgorzata IVB TRR
Urbanowicz Grażyna IVA TRR
Walinowicz Grzegorz VB TMR
Warno Krzysztof IVB TRR
Wasilow Stanisław V ZTR
Wądołowski Zydmunt VA TMR
Wilk Kazimierz III 3lTMR
Wróbel Stanisław VA TMR
Wróblewski Ireneusz V ZTMR
Wychryst Kazimierz III 3lTMR
Wyrzykowska Grażyna IVB TRR
Wyszkowski Marek V TH
Wyszyński Janusz IVB TRR
Zabielski Ryszard III 3lTMR
Zacharzewska Zuzanna IVB TRR
Zajączkowski Czesław VB TMR
Zalewski Józef VA TMR
Zarucka Genowefa IVA TRR
Zbień Marian III 3lTMR
Zielonka Maria IVB TRR
Zuzelska Dorota IVA TRR
Żbikowska Barbara IVB TRR
Żbikowski Zbigniew IVA TRR
Żebrowska Danuta IVA TRR
Żelazko Ireneusz IVA TRR