1971

Antkiewicz Henryk III 3lTMR
Arcimowicz Józef VA TMR
Bałasz Teresa V TH
Banacka Krystyna IV TRR
Baranowski Tadeusz III 3lTMR
Bartłomowicz Anna IV TRR
Basarab Jan III 3lTMR
Biedrzycki Jan VB TMR
Bieńkowska Marianna III ZTR
Bochno Helena V TRR
Bogdański Adam VA TMR
Borsuk Danuta IV TRR
Burnos Wiesław III 3lTMR
Busk Mieczysław III 3lTMR
Car Wacław III ZTR
Chrunyk Anna V TH
Ciołek Henryk V ZTR
Cyrkler Danuta V TRR
Czapliński Mirosław VA TMR
Czarnota Cecylia V TRR
Czeski Jerzy VA TMR
Czujwid Barbara V TH
Ćwik Mieczysław III 3lTMR
Danielewska Danuta V TRR
Dąbrowska Danuta V TH
Deptuła Ireneusz III 3lTMR
Deska Jan IV TRR
Dębek Eugeniusz VB TMR
Dołgan Eugeniusz VA TMR
Domejko Zdzisław III ZTR
Domejko Wiesława III ZTR
Dopko Jan III 3lTMR
Dziaduch Adam VB TMR
Feliński Ryszard III 3lTMR
Filipczyk Danuta IV TRR
Florczyk Elżbieta V TRR
Florek Urszula V TH
Gładkowski Władysław III 3lTMR
Głowienka Bożena V ZTR
Główczyński Leonard V ZTR
Grela Mieczysław III 3lTMR
Grzelak Ryszard VB TMR
Gutowski Roland V ZTR
Guzewicz Maria V TRR
Hnatyszyn Jerzy III 3lTMR
Hrycyna Józef III 3lTMR
Jabłońska Danuta V TRR
Jabłoński Eugeniusz VB TMR
Jan Marek V ZTR
Jankowski Wiesław V ZTR
Jaremko Władysław VA TMR
Jasek Kazimierz III 3lTMR
Jaworowski Janusz VB TMR
Jedynasty Józef V TRR
Jerenkiewicz Franciszek VA TMR
Jóźwiak Józef III 3lTMR
Kalinowska Barbara IV TRR
Kalinowska Magdalena V TRR
Kalisz Bronisław VA TMR
Kaliszuk Maria IV TRR
Kapuścińska Jadwiga V TH
Kazimierski Henryk VA TMR
Kilik Józef VB TMR
Kirylczuk Jolanta VB TMR
Kirzach Jerzy VB TMR
Kit Stanisława V TRR
Kiusek Marian VB TMR
Klufas Helena V TRR
Komorowski Ireneusz VB TMR
Konopko Adam VB TMR
Korzeniewski Feliks V TRR
Kostecka Krystyna V TRR
Kowalczyk Eugeniusz V TH
Kowalczyk Zdzisław VB TMR
Kowalski Zdzisław III 3lTMR
Kowalski Stanisław III ZTR
Kozłyk Stefania V TH
Krańczuk Genowefa IV TRR
Krawczyk Halina V TRR
Król Janina IV TRR
Krukowski Jerzy III 3lTMR
Krupa Stefan III 3lTMR
Krzywicki Jerzy V TH
Krzyżanowska Irena IV TRR
Kuchta Hanna IV TRR
Kuczyńska Barbara IV TRR
Kudraj Halina III ZTR
Kupiec Janusz VB TMR
Kurzerczuk Mieczysław V ZTR
Kutryb Teresa V TRR
Kwapis Wojciech VB TMR
Kwiecień Stanisław VB TMR
Lichacz Stanisław VA TMR
Lis Bożena IV TRR
Loch Józef V ZTR
Lorenz Krystyna III ZTR
Łastowski Zbigniew VA TMR
Łozowska Halina IV TRR
Łukasik Teresa V TRR
Łukasik Sabina V TRR
Makulec Kazimierz III 3lTMR
Malicki Stanisław III 3lTMR
Małachowska Alina IV TRR
Mankiewicz Leszek VA TMR
Mańko Janina V TH
Mańkowski Mieczysław V TH
Martyniuk Leon VA TMR
Matulewicz Wojciech VA TMR
Matuszczak Monika V TRR
Matuszewski Leon V ZTR
Mazur Jan VB TMR
Mazurek Czesław VA TMR
Miadziałko Mirosław VA TMR
Michalski Zbigniew VA TMR
Mickiewicz Janina V TRR
Milinkiewicz Cecylia IV TRR
Mizura Tadeusz III 3lTMR
Najdzionek Sławomir III 3lTMR
Nazaruk Mirosław III 3lTMR
Niewęgłowski Stanisław VA TMR
Nonkiewicz Czesław V ZTR
Nowak Zenon VA TMR
Nowicki Jan III 3lTMR
Oryńczak Zofia V TH
Pabich Krystyna IV TRR
Pachałko Stefania V TRR
Pancylewicz Ligia IV TRR
Paszkowska Irena V TRR
Pędziel Ryszard VA TMR
Pietrosz Dymitr VB TMR
Pilguj Stefania IV TRR
Piotrowicz Henryka IV TRR
Pitus Maria V TH
Płużycki Paweł VB TMR
Polakowski Bolesław III ZTR
Połujan Janusz V ZTR
Popławska Danuta V TRR
Porniawski Jan VB TMR
Preuss Józef III ZTR
Przekwas Ryszard V TH
Przestrzelska Krystyna V TH
Przychodzka Irena IV TRR
Puszko Leokadia V TH
Radecka Irena V TH
Radziwon Marian III 3lTMR
Rękawek Janusz V TH
Rybińska Halina V TRR
Rychel Michał VA TMR
Rymsza Zdzisław VB TMR
Rzeszutek Józef V TRR
Sadowski Stefan VB TMR
Sałek Marianna V TH
Sawoń Bronisława V TRR
Sender Bogdan V TH
Sibila Ryszard III 3lTMR
Sieradzki Ryszard VA TMR
Siewruk Romuald V TRR
Skindel Zenon VB TMR
Skowrońska Helena V TH
Sobiech Grzegorz VA TMR
Soroka Henryk IV TRR
Stankiewicz Maria IV TRR
Stankiewicz Mieczysław VB TMR
Stefaniak Zbigniew VA TMR
Stolarkiewicz Henryk III 3lTMR
Szary Henryk VA TMR
Szawiel Mirosława IV TRR
Szczubeł Regina IV TRR
Szczypińska Barbara III ZTR
Szlufik Krystyna V TH
Tatarynowicz Ryszard III 3lTMR
Tomaszewicz Feliks VA TMR
Trzciński Ryszard VB TMR
Tucka Maria IV TRR
Turek Stanisław V ZTR
Turkiel Maria VA TMR
Typyło Bazyli VB TMR
Uram Kazimierz V ZTR
Urbanowicz Jerzy VB TMR
Urbanowicz Leokadia IV TRR
Warno Walerian V ZTR
Wasilewska Irena V TH
Welewski Stanisław VA TMR
Werner Alicja V TH
Wesołowski Henryk VA TMR
Wiaczkis Maria V TRR
Winciun Jolanta IV TRR
Wiszniewski Janusz VB TMR
Wołoszyk Krzysztof V ZTR
Wrzachol Marianna V TH
Zabłotny Mieczysław V TRR
Zalewska Alicja V TRR
Zega Tomasz V TH
Zieliński Zenon V ZTR
Ziemionek Andrzej III 3lTMR
Zmitrowicz Zbigniew VA TMR
Zyga Wanda V TH
Żadziłko Janusz VB TMR
 Żarnoch  Czesłąw  V  TH
Żuk Ryszard III 3lTMR
Żuk Teresa IV TRR