1970

Adamska Anna III ZTR
Andrzejewska Jadwiga V TH
Bachir Ireneusz V ZTR
Bandurski Roman V TH
Baranowska Wanda III ZTR
Barecki Bernard V ZTR
Bartkiewicz Maria V ZTR
Bąk Sławomir V TH
Bezdel Henryk VB TMR
Biedka Władysław V TH
Bielecki Stanisław III 3lTMR
Bilewicz Tadeusz VA TMR
Bilińska Zofia VB TRR
Błachnio Danuta VA TRR
Bogdanowicz Kazimierz VB TMR
Bogdanowicz Danuta VA TRR
Bomisławski Jan III 3lTMR
Borawska Eugienia VA TRR
Bukowski Hieronim V ZTR
Buszan Waldemar III 3lTMR
Bylina Irena VA TRR
Chełchowski Witold V TH
Chmielewski Edward VA TMR
Cichowski Stanisław III 3lTMR
Czerwonka Elżbieta V TH
Dalecki Leszek VA TMR
Dawid Wacław III 3lTMR
Dąbrowska Janina V ZTR
Deptuła Ryszard III 3lTMR
Dobrzyniecki Andrzej III 3lTMR
Dołgosz Maria V TH
Dowigiałło Andrzej VA TRR
Dumka Eugienia VA TRR
Dziedzic Jan III 3lTMR
Dziuduch Helena VB TRR
Eksterowicz Janina VB TRR
Fiedorowicz Wanda VA TRR
Gackiewicz Zofia VA TRR
Gankowski Adam VB TMR
Gasperowicz Jan V ZTR
Gębusiak Bolesław VB TMR
Gieczewski Tadeusz III 3lTMR
Godliński Zygmunt VB TMR
Goniasz Edward III 3lTMR
Gorzoch Mieczysław VA TMR
Grajper Jan V TH
Gruszczewski Janusz III 3lTMR
Gryko Irena VB TRR
Grzyb Kazimierz III 3lTMR
Gut Daria III ZTR
Gut Aniela VB TRR
Hermanowicz Zygmunt VB TMR
Hintz Jerzy V ZTR
Hosemberg Jan VB TMR
Huszcza Henryk III 3lTMR
Huszczonek Zbigniew VB TMR
Ignatowicz Alicja VB TRR
Iwanicki Zenon III 3lTMR
Iwańczyk Danuta VA TRR
Jabłoński Sławomir VA TMR
Jankowski Adam VB TMR
Jasionek Wiesław VB TRR
Jermalonek Stanisław V TH
Jurewicz Czesława VA TRR
Kaczorowski Czesław III 3lTMR
Koczyński Tadeusz VA TMR
Kajciński Sławomir VA TMR
Kaklin Halina VA TRR
Karbowski Janusz V ZTR
Kasjan Eugeniusz VB TMR
Kiwit Antoni V ZTR
Kłos Zofia III ZTR
Kogut Władysław VA TMR
Kołodrzejak Jakub III 3lTMR
Komar Stanisław V TH
Komorowski Ryszard VA TMR
Komorowski Krzysztof VB TMR
Kordowski Antoni III 3lTMR
Kosarzycki Jan III 3lTMR
Kosiński Tadeusz VA TMR
Kotowicz Tadeusz VA TMR
Kozak Irena VA TRR
Kozak Katarzyna VB TRR
Kozera Jadwiga VA TRR
Kozikowska Lucyna V TH
Kraft Tadeusz III 3lTMR
Kraśniewski Edmund VA TMR
Krzywicki Tadeusz VB TMR
Kuba Czesław III ZTR
Kuciński Kazimierz VB TMR
Kudzia Zofia VB TRR
Kulas Stanisław VB TMR
Kulas Jan III 3lTMR
Kulmaczewski Bernard VB TMR
Kwiatkowski Marek VB TMR
Lewako Andrzej VA TMR
Lochki Tadeusz III 3lTMR
Lubańska Wiesława VA TRR
Łukasik Krzysztof VA TMR
Makarewicz Zuzanna VB TRR
Makowiecka Danuta VA TRR
Malicki Stanisław III 3lTMR
Małkiewicz Jan III ZTR
Marzęcki Lech VA TMR
Masalski Zygmunt III 3lTMR
Masiul Jadwiga VA TRR
Maunowicz Anna VB TRR
Meyer Henryk III 3lTMR
Mieczkowski Zdzisław VA TMR
Mikulewicz Krystyna VB TRR
Milewski Leszek VB TMR
Minkowski Zbigniew III 3lTMR
Narkiewicz Honorata V ZTR
Narkiewicz Feliks VB TRR
Naruszko Józef VB TRR
Niedbała Edward VB TMR
Nosko Józefa III ZTR
Nowakowska Zofia VA TRR
Olszewska Halina V TH
Orłowski Eugeniusz VA TMR
Ośmiałowski Stanisław VB TMR
Pawlina Marek V TH
Piasek Henryk III ZTR
Pieńczykowski Zdzisław V ZTR
Pierwienis Krystyna VB TRR
Pietkiewicz Ryszard VB TMR
Pilas Józef V ZTR
Piórkowski Marek III 3lTMR
Plasiewicz Mieczysław III 3lTMR
Plewako Marian VB TRR
Plona Halina VA TRR
Polonis Mieczysław VB TMR
Ponceleusz Paweł VB TMR
Ponichtera Stanisława V ZTR
Popiel Kazimiera VA TRR
Popielarczyk Kazimierz V TH
Potapiuk Alfred III 3lTMR
Prokopowicz Zenon III 3lTMR
Pszczółkowski Eugeniusz VA TRR
Puszko Jerzy VA TRR
Pyka Mirosław VA TMR
Rachulewicz Witold III 3lTMR
Raćkos Elżbieta VA TRR
Radzewicz Henryk VB TMR
Radziwoński Tadeusz III 3lTMR
Rogowski Jan V TH
Rosoliński Henryk III 3lTMR
Rozum Ryszard VA TRR
Ruszczyk Zdzisław III 3lTMR
Rutowski Feliks III 3lTMR
Rydzewska Zofia VB TRR
Rykaczewska Danuta VB TRR
Samsel Edward III 3lTMR
Sarnacka Zofia VB TRR
Semczysz Władysław V TH
Sierocki Wiesław VB TMR
Sinkiewicz Maria VB TRR
Siurnicki Wiesław III 3lTMR
Smoliński Bogumił VA TRR
Sobański Jan III 3lTMR
Sobierajski Wiesław VA TRR
Sokołowska Teresa VB TRR
Sokołowski Witold VA TRR
Solar Maria V TH
Sosonka Aleksandra VA TRR
Sowul Stanisław III 3lTMR
Stachura Danuta VA TRR
Stec Bożena VA TRR
Surynt Janusz III 3lTMR
Szeluga Stanisław III 3lTMR
Szumiło Irena V ZTR
Szutiak Stanisława VA TRR
Świszcz Krystyna V TH
Świtulski Ryszard VB TMR
Tez Jerzy V TH
Timofiejuk Anna V TH
Tomaszewska Teresa VB TRR
Torando Józef VA TMR
Walędziak Jan III ZTR
Wanago Jadwiga VB TRR
Warcaba Stefan V TH
Wardzyńska Elżbieta VB TRR
Wasilewska Jadwiga V TH
Wieczorek Janina V ZTR
Więc Władysław III 3lTMR
Wiliński Władysław VA TMR
Winiarski Roman III 3lTMR
Wiszowata Sabina V TH
Wojnicz Stanisław III ZTR
Wołczko Stanisław VB TMR
Wołkowski Eugeniusz VA TMR
Wysocki Janusz III 3lTMR
Zakrzewski Andrzej VA TMR
Załęska Maria VB TRR
Zdyrko Eugeniusz VB TMR
Zienkiewicz Kazimierz III 3lTMR
Ziołkowska Janina V TH
Zubowicz Piotr VA TMR
Żukowska Maria V TH
Żukowski Kazimierz V TH
Żytniewski Aleksander V ZTR