1969

Andrukalis Zenon VA TMR
Arasimowicz Pelagia V TRR
Bartnicki Kazimierz V TRR
Bawtrel Stanisława V TH
Bazydło Stanisław III ZTR
Bielski Ryszard VA TMR
Bogacki Zdzisław VA TMR
Borkowski Jerzy VB TMR
Borowa Danuta V TH
Borowik Jan VB TMR
Bronowicka Jadwiga V TRR
Bukowska Irena V TRR
Burdyłło Rajmund VB TMR
Burdyn Stanisław VB TMR
Chmielewska Hanna V TRR
Cyrkler Stanisław V TH
Ćwik Irena V TRR
Dąbrowski Ryszard III 3lTMR
Dąbrowski Stanisław III ZTR
Dąbska Krystyna V TH
Drzymkowski Michał III 3lTMR
Dumka Jan VA TMR
Dunowski Andrzej V ZTR
Fabiszewski Edward VA TMR
Faj Eugeniusz V TH
Fejfer Stanisław III 3lTMR
Fiedoruk Bazyli III 3lTMR
Fil Michał III ZTR
Fiorek Henryk VA TMR
Gąsowska Krystyna V TRR
Glinka Elżbieta V TRR
Gołaś Tadeusz V TRR
Grządziński Antoni III 3lTMR
Hajduk Wanda V TRR
Hańczar Eugeniusz III 3lTMR
Haraburda Jan III ZTR
Horbacz Mieczysław III ZTR
Hulak Piotr V TH
Jabłoński Jan V ZTR
Jachimowicz Tadeusz VA TMR
Januszkiewicz Wacław V TH
Jednorowicz Jarosław III 3lTMR
Jurewicz Wiesław V TH
Kaliński Stanisław V TRR
Kanclerz Czesław V TH
Karażniewicz Tadeusz III 3lTMR
Karpińska Elżbieta V TRR
Klimek Edward VB TMR
Kononiuk Aleksander VA TMR
Konopko Maria V TRR
Kopaniarz Barbara V TRR
Korpalska Regina V ZTR
Kowalczyk Waldemar VA TMR
Kozak Walentyna V TRR
Kozłowski Czesław V TRR
Krajewski Bolesław V TH
Krassowski Czesław V ZTR
Kryłowicz Henryk VB TMR
Kryłowicz Teresa V TRR
Kubicki Wiesław III 3lTMR
Kuna Feliksa V ZTR
Kużys Beata V TH
Kwasiński Lech V ZTR
Kwaśniewski Franciszek V TRR
Laskowski Zdzisław V TH
Lato Stanisław VB TMR
Lelej Mirosław VB TMR
Leśna Anna III ZTR
Liminowicz Hieronim VB TMR
Litwicki Henryk III 3lTMR
Luberadzka Marianna V ZTR
Ludwicka Alina V TH
Łojek Jadwiga V TRR
Łopacki Jan VA TMR
Łukaszuk marian V TH
Łysejko Eugeniusz V TRR
Mackun Antoni III 3lTMR
Majek Jan V TH
Makac Eugeniusz III 3lTMR
Małachowski Marian III 3lTMR
Mańko Kazimierz III 3lTMR
Masiulaniec Roman VA TMR
Matuszczak Zygmunt V TH
Mikuła Jadwiga V TRR
Moroz Stanisława V TH
Moszyński Wojciech V ZTR
Mroczkowski Wiesław VB TMR
Narkiewicz Regina V TRR
Niewęgłowska Barbara V TRR
Nowak Zbigniew VA TMR
Nowicki Jan VA TMR
Oksiak Barbara V TRR
Olszewska Mirosława V ZTR
Ołdziej Zbigniew III 3lTMR
Omen Stanisław V TH
Orszewski Ryszard III 3lTMR
Orzański Włodzimierz VA TMR
Ostrowski Stanisław VA TMR
Palczewski Henryk III 3lTMR
Pasiuk Jerzy VB TMR
Pawlak Stanisława III ZTR
Perfikowska Alicja V TRR
Pietkiewicz Jadwiga V ZTR
Piotrkowski Adam VA TMR
Piotrowicz Tomasz VB TMR
Piotrowski Stanisław III 3lTMR
Pisiak Stanisław III 3lTMR
Plewako Andrzej VA TMR
Płaskowicz Grażyna V TRR
Pobierżyn Tadeusz III ZTR
Polonis Stanisław VB TMR
Przybylska Joanna V TRR
Pytlarczyk Tadeusz V TH
Romanowski Stanisław VB TMR
Rudziński Mieczysław III 3lTMR
Sawicki Janusz VA TMR
Semczyszyn Stefan V TH
Senyszyn Zenon V ZTR
Serowik Barbara V TRR
Siekierski Kazimierz III 3lTMR
Siepsiak Stanisław V TH
Smoliński Bolesław V ZTR
Szablak Mieczysław III 3lTMR
Szara Irena V TRR
Szarbiewska Jolanta V TH
Szawiel Zbigniew VA TMR
Szczepaniak Gabriel III ZTR
Szul Emilia V TRR
Szymonowicz Karol III 3lTMR
Śledź Eugeniusz V ZTR
Świątoniowska Halina V TRR
Świrko Stanisław VB TMR
Tomaszewski Czesław V ZTR
Tujakowska Agnieszka V TH
Tylenda Janina V TH
Udycz Kazimierz III 3lTMR
Urbanowicz Roman VB TMR
Uryniuk Mikołaj V ZTR
Wasilewska Maria V TH
Waśniewski Stanisław III 3lTMR
Wilary Teresa V TH
Wiśniewski Tadeusz III 3lTMR
Witek Helena V TH
Wojdaś Tadeusz III 3lTMR
Wolak Stefan III ZTR
Zacharczuk Włodzimierz III 3lTMR
Załuski Stanisław III ZTR
Zduńczyk Zenon V TH
Ziętek Mieczysław V ZTR
Zosiak Sergiusz V ZTR
Zwierzchlewski Henryk III 3lTMR
Zyskowski Kazimierz V TRR
Żelazek Janina V TH
Żerko Edward V ZTR
Żmijewski Adam VB TMR