1968

Atałap Witold III ZTR
Babkiewicz Anna V TR
Bałakier Henryk III ZTR
Bałdyga Stanisław V ZTR
Banaszek Wiesław VB TMR
Baran Roman V ZTR
Baranowski Henryk V TR
Barwiak Tadeusz VA TMR
Bejnarowicz Witold VB TMR
Bida Jarosław V ZTR
Birska Danuta V ZTR
Błaszczyk Zdzisław V TR
Bochno Krystyna V TR
Bogdziewicz Jan V ZTR
Borkowski Franciszek III ZTR
Bójko Jerzy V ZTR
Broch Ryszard VA TMR
Broszkowska Danuta V TRR
Bryła Karol VA TMR
Brzozowski Franciszek V ZTR
Brzózka Eugeniusz VA TMR
Buczyńska Elżbieta VB TMR
Burdach Henryk V TRR
Butkiewicz Władysław V TRR
Chomontowska Elżbieta V TRR
Chomontowski Zdzisław III ZTR
Chorosz Józef V TR
Chruszczyński Józef VB TMR
Cieśliński Henryk VB TMR
Cywińska Irena V TR
Czerska Elżbieta V TRR
Dańczyszyn Zofia V TRR
Deptuła Barbara V TRR
Dębski Jan V ZTR
Domiała Eugeniusz VB TMR
Dowgiało Feliks V ZTR
Dziekoński Zdzisław VA TMR
Dżygało Ryszard V ZTR
Ejmont Jerzy VB TMR
Fabiański Krzysztof V TRR
Farfułowska Maria V TR
Fostacz Augustyn V ZTR
Gapińska Joanna V TRR
Gierasimiuk Henryka V ZTR
Gimbut Ryszard VA TMR
Góralski Norbert VB TMR
Grabowik Wincenty VA TMR
Grygieńcza Jadwiga V TRR
Hinz Kazimiera III ZTR
Hrywna Antoni III ZTR
Iwanicki Zbigniew V TR
Iwaniuk Czesław VB TMR
Janowiak Tadeusz V TR
Jańczyk Zygmunt VB TMR
Jasińska Teresa VB TMR
Jasionowski Hubert V TRR
Jastrzębska Alina V TRR
Jedynasty Zenon V TRR
Jędrzejewski Bogdan VA TMR
Jurewicz Kazimierz V TR
Jusiewicz Irena III ZTR
Kacprzak Stanisław V TR
Kaczmarek Jan VA TMR
Kaczmarz Jan V TR
Kalinowski Witold III ZTR
Kardaś Mieczysław V ZTR
Kasperowicz Jan V TRR
Kępiński Zdzisław VA TMR
Kisieliński Czesław VB TMR
Koprowski Hieronim III ZTR
Kordowska Zofia V TR
Koszytkowski Jan V TRR
Kotarski Tadeusz VA TMR
Kowalczyk Walentyna V ZTR
Kozak Stanisław VA TMR
Kozioł Maria V TRR
Król Władysław VA TMR
Krukowska Marianna V TRR
Kubko Bogdan V ZTR
Kuchciński Jerzy VB TMR
Kurpiewski Hilary V TR
Kwiatkowski Jerzy VA TMR
Lachowicz Weronika V TRR
Lekan Barbara V TRR
Lutrzykowski Jan VB TMR
Łastowski Edward V ZTR
Łastowski Jan V ZTR
Łazarski Roman VA TMR
Łukasik Wiesław III ZTR
Łula Józef V ZTR
Maciąg Marian V ZTR
Mackiewicz Małgorzata V TR
Malinowski Stanisław VA TMR
Mańkowski Marian V TR
Marciniak Jerzy V TR
Markiewicz Julian V TR
Markowicz Tadeusz VB TMR
Masiul Janina V TRR
Miadziołko Janina VA TMR
Michalicha Bolesław VB TMR
Michniewicz Jadwiga V TRR
Mieszczyński Jan V TRR
Milewicz Alicja V TRR
Mocarska Grażyna V TRR
Mroczkowska Jadwiga V TRR
Musielak Stefan III ZTR
Nahorska Jadwiga V TRR
Niawiadomski Stanisław VB TMR
Nichwiadowicz Agnieszka V TRR
Nigowski Tadeusz V ZTR
Nikiel Ryszard VB TMR
Oleszczuk Maria V TRR
Onyszko Jan VA TMR
Pałejko Zbigniew V TR
Pędzich Marian VB TMR
Pianko Jadwiga V TRR
Pietuszko Jan III ZTR
Piwko Elżbieta V TRR
Plewako Halina V TRR
Plona Józef VA TMR
Podejko Stanisław VB TMR
Pretko Stefan VB TMR
Rabold Gerd III ZTR
Rakiel Helena V TRR
Rogiński Jan III ZTR
Rosochacki Aleksander V TRR
Rowińska Wanda V TRR
Różański Czesław III ZTR
Rubin Kazimierz VA TMR
Rutowicz Stefan V ZTR
Sak Ryszard VA TMR
Sawicki Jerzy VA TMR
Siejko Maria V TRR
Sinkiewicz Helena V TRR
Siperek Bogdan VB TMR
Słobodziński Mieczysław V TR
Sobociński Benedykt VB TMR
Sosnówka Edward V ZTR
Steffan Dorota V TRR
Strug Halina V TR
Sulewska Cecylia V TR
Sulkowski Janusz VA TMR
Szadziewska Halina V TRR
Szczepanowski Bolesław V ZTR
Szczołek Henryk V ZTR
Szerszeń Janina V TRR
Szulich Edward VB TMR
Szupieńko Maciej VB TMR
Szymańczyk Teresa V TR
Ślaza Zbigniew VA TMR
Święciński Stanisław VA TMR
Taryma Stanisław VA TMR
Tomczyk Bronisław VB TMR
Troszczyński Józef VA TMR
Truchel Jan V ZTR
Truszkowski Henryk VA TMR
Trześniewska Anna III ZTR
Twarowski Janusz VB TMR
Tylenda Janina V TR
Warnieło Ryszard V TR
Wasilewski Ryszard VA TMR
Wiatrowski Zdzisław VA TMR
Witkowska Barbara V TRR
Włodarczyk Jan V ZTR
Wnorowski Stanisław V TR
Wojtkiewicz Romuald VB TMR
Worobiej Stanisław VB TMR
Woszko Eugeniusz III ZTR
Wożniak Jerzy VB TMR
Zacharewicz Wacław V TR
Zega Zofia V TR
Żełto Franciszek VA TMR
Żeszczuk Jan VB TMR
Żywucki Tadeusz V TR