1967

Adamowicz Ludwik 2,5KursRol. TR
Artyszewicz Ryszard VA TMR
Balas Wiesław VB TMR
Baliński Jan VA TMR
Baliński Zdzisław III ZTMR
Baranowski Henryk VA TMR
Białek Bolesław VB TMR
Bielski Józef III KMR
Błaszczyk Józef 2,5KursRol. TR
Bobin Bronisława VA TRR
Bonisławski Stanisław VB TMR
Borowski Józef VB TMR
Broniecki Roman VB TMR
Brożewicz Antoni VB TMR
Budny Krzysztof VB TRR
Buraczyński Stefan VA TMR
Burny Jan VB TMR
Burzyńska Wiktoria VB TRR
Car Wacław III KMR
Charoszewska Maria VA TRR
Chlewiński Antoni VA TRR
Chmielewski Władysław 2,5KursRol. TR
Chrunyk Stefania V TR
Czaporowska Halina V TR
Czerwonka Maria V TR
Częścik Wiesława VA TRR
Dąbski Ryszard VA TMR
Deja Aniela VA TRR
Dębowski Zbigniew III KMR
Drewalowski Kurt V ZTR
Dziakowicz Edmund III KMR
Działowska Łucja V TR
Dzikowski Stanisław V TR
Fankulewski Jan V TR
Filipkowski Józef III ZTMR
Formus Tadeusz VA TRR
Frejgin Zygfryd VB TRR
Gackiewicz Tadeusz V TR
Gańko Stanisław VB TMR
Gimbut Henryk VA TMR
Graduszewski Bolesław 2,5KursRol. TR
Gryko Henryk VB TRR
Gutowski Józef VA TMR
Gutowski Roland III KMR
Guzowski Stanisław VB TMR
Hrydziuszko Piotr 2,5KursRol. TR
Idec Stanisław III KMR
Jabłoński Edward V ZTR
Jackiewicz Wacław V TR
Jakowiec Jan VB TMR
Jan Marek III KMR
Jankowska Stanisława VB TRR
Jasiński Romuald III KMR
Juchniewicz Romuald III KMR
Juniewicz Piotr VA TMR
Jurkianiec Lech VB TRR
Kaczyński Alfred V ZTR
Kalinowska Zofia VA TRR
Kalinowski Kazimierz III ZTMR
Kamieniecki Adam 2,5KursRol. TR
Karbowiak Roman 2,5KursRol. TR
Karpowicz Edward III ZTMR
Karpowicz Kasper V TR
Kądziela Jan V ZTR
Kindziora Michał VB TMR
Kiszło Edward III ZTMR
Kleban Halina V TR
Kochanowska Longina V TR
Koleśnik Konstanty VB TMR
Koleśnik Jan V TR
Kołodziej Anna V ZTR
Komosa Michał V TR
Konopka Józef VB TMR
Korycińska Barbara VA TRR
Kossakowska Teresa V ZTR
Kośnik Jadwiga V TR
Kowal Emilian III ZTMR
Kowalczyk Stanisława VA TRR
Kowalczyk Stanisława VB TRR
Kowalewski Feliks III KMR
Kozak Nadzieja VA TRR
Kozikowska Alina V TR
Kozłowski Piotr III ZTMR
Krajewska Henryka VB TRR
Krasucki Wacław V ZTR
Krysiuk Zbigniew V TR
Kryszczak Mirosław V TR
Krzyżewski Eugeniusz III KMR
Kucharczuk Janina V ZTR
Kuliś Edward III KMR
Kundzier Kazimierz VB TMR
Kuryło Ryszard VB TMR
Kwaśniewska Krystyna VB TRR
Kwaśniewski Wincent VA TRR
Kwiatkowska Urszula VA TRR
Kwoczko Władysław V ZTR
Lach Danuta V TR
Lelej Teresa VB TRR
Lemański Adam VB TMR
Lenard Irena VA TRR
Lichacz Grzegorz III KMR
Lipińska Danuta VB TRR
Loberd Aniela VA TRR
Łachacz Zdzisław VA TMR
Łozowski Jan VB TMR
Ługowski Jan III KMR
Maciuch Genowefa VB TRR
Makowski Edmund V ZTR
Malicki Jerzy V ZTR
Malinowska Stanisława VB TRR
Matulewicz Wiesław VA TMR
Mielka Marceli V ZTR
Miętkiewicz Jan VB TMR
Mikosza Krzysztof VB TMR
Milewicz Jan VA TRR
Milewicz Alicja VA TRR
Milewska Teresa V ZTR
Miłuński Stanisław VB TRR
Morawski Marian VA TMR
Muckus Mirosława VB TRR
Napiórkowski Stefan III KMR
Naspińska Bronisława V ZTR
Naspiński Eugeniusz V ZTR
Niedzielski Zbigniew VA TMR
Nowak Jerzy V TR
Olbryś Teresa V TR
Olkowska Jadwiga VA TRR
Omelańczuk Barbara VB TRR
Orysiak Dorota VA TRR
Orzoł Elżbieta VB TRR
Osowska Elwira VB TRR
Oszkilis Ryszard VA TMR
Ounap Ryszard III ZTMR
Pachałko Leon VA TMR
Perfikowska Jadwiga V TR
Piątkiewicz Irena V ZTR
Piątkiewicz Roman V ZTR
Piotrowski Roman VA TMR
Piskorski Józef VB TMR
Płaskowicz Czesław VB TMR
Pokojski Ignacy III ZTMR
Proć Bogdan V TR
Prusinowski Jan V TR
Przyborowski Kazimierz VA TMR
Przybyszewski Maksymilian VB TMR
Pych Elżbieta VA TRR
Rabuczewski Kazimierz 2,5KursRol. TR
Rachuba Tadeusz V ZTR
Rakiel Michał VA TMR
Rakus Stefan V TR
Raube Władysław VA TRR
Rawa Romuald VA TMR
Rećko Bożena V TR
Sadłowski Bronisław III ZTMR
Sawicka Wiktoria VA TRR
Schabiński Jerzy III KMR
Serowik Zofia VA TRR
Sidorowicz Bronisław VB TMR
Sielewicz Henryk III KMR
Sinkiewicz Kazimierz VA TMR
Skowrońska Krystyna V TR
Słabek Józef VB TMR
Smoliński Jerzy VB TRR
Sobiech Józef VB TMR
Sołowiej Wacław III KMR
Sperczyński Janusz VB TMR
Staks Rajhard III KMR
Szajkowski Andrzej V TR
Szczepkowski Marceli III KMR
Szefer Ryszard VA TMR
Szlejter Jadwiga V TR
Szumańska Irena VA TRR
Szymański Wojciech V TR
Szypulewska Henryka V TR
Świeczko Krystyna V ZTR
Teśluk Włodzimierz V TR
Tymofiejski Piotr VA TMR
Tyryłło Piotr VA TMR
Ulińska Teresa V ZTR
Urbanowicz Stanisław III ZTMR
Walicki Jan V TR
Walinowicz Edward VA TMR
Warno Beata VA TRR
Wasilewski Józef VB TMR
Waszczuk Eugeniusz VA TMR
Werner Janina V TR
Willner Edward III ZTMR
Wiśniewski Kazimierz VA TRR
Wiśniewski Mieczysław VA TMR
Wojciechowicz Henryk VA TMR
Wojtkowski Marian VA TMR
Wróblewski Ireneusz III KMR
Wywigacz Jan VB TMR
Zadumiński Ireneusz III KMR
Zakrzewski Kazimierz VB TMR
Załoga Mieczysław VA TMR
Zaręba Mieczysław VB TRR
Zawolik Kazimierz 2,5KursRol. TR
Zienkiewicz Ryszard VB TMR
Znaleziony Stanisław V ZTR
Zyśk Ryszard VB TMR
Żuk Stanisław VB TMR
Żukowski Ryszard VB TMR