1966

Abramowska Anna VA ZTR
Andrzejczyk Bernard VB TRR
Antoszkiewicz Jerzy V TMR
Babiński Tadeusz V TMR
Bałdyga Halina VB TR
Baniewicz Stefan VB ZTR
Bartoszewicz Zofia VB TR
Bazylewicz Jan VA ZTR
Bednarczyk Jerzy VA TR
Bełdyga Halina VB TRR
Błachnio Halina VB TRR
Błażewicz Józef V TMR
Bogusz Józef VA TR
Bosa Aniela VA TRR
Bójko Jerzy II1/2 KMR
Buhaj Maria VA TR
Bujalski Zygmunt VB TRR
Bunda Sławomir II1/2 KMR
Burak Biruta VA TR
Burakowska Henryka VB TRR
Burdyło Antoni V TMR
Burzyńska Emilia VB TRR
Butkiewicz Franciszek VA TRR
Chojnowska Zofia VA TRR
Ciborowska Jadwiga VA TR
Cimochowicz Krystyna VA TR
Ciszewski Henryk V TMR
Ciunowicz Jerzy VA TR
Czarnecki Władysław VB TR
Czentortcki Waldemar V TMR
Czetyrbok Dymitr VA ZTR
Dąbrowski Zygmunt VB TRR
Deptuła Krystyna VA TRR
Dołęga Henryka VA TRR
Domańska Ewa VA TRR
Dwojak Danuta VB TR
Dżygało Ryszard II1/2 KMR
Frankiewicz Zdzisław VB TRR
Fryszkowski Gustaw V TMR
Gajdamowicz Wojciech VB TRR
Gajewski Marian II1/2 KMR
Gątkowska Halina VB TR
Gębusiak Irena VB TR
Gigelewicz Stanislaw VB TR
Gładkowski Ryszard VB TRR
Głowacz Michał VA TR
Górski Stanisław VB TRR
Grajewska Zofia VB TRR
Grochowski Tadeusz VB TR
Grudzińska Wiesława VB TRR
Grzymała Ludwik VB TRR
Gutkowski Eugeniusz VB ZTR
Henrykiewicz Krystyna VA TRR
Jarmołowicz Wanda VA TRR
Jaworska Magdalena VB TRR
Jeziorek Franciszek II1/2 KMR
Jurewicz Aleksander V TMR
Juszczyńska Salomea VA TRR
Kaklin Piotr VA TRR
Kapturska Danuta VA TRR
Karandziej Janina VB TRR
Karpiej Kazimierz VB ZTR
Kasprzak Teresa VB TRR
Kawszyn Jan VA TR
Kellmann Maria VA TR
Kiślak Elżbieta VA TRR
Kłek Roman V TMR
Kłos Marianna VA TRR
Kolasa Zbigniew V TMR
Kolasiński Bogdan V TMR
Kolator Jerzy V TMR
Kondratowicz Zdzisław VB TRR
Kańcko Jadwiga VB TR
Kontoftt Józef VB TRR
Korowajczyk Kazimierz VA ZTR
Korowajczyk Bronisław VA ZTR
Koterwa Bogumiła VB TRR
Kowalczyk Jan VB TR
Kowalczyk Wacław VB ZTR
Kowalski Henryk V TMR
Kozyrski Bolesław VB ZTR
Krochmal Tadeusz VB TRR
Krupa Kazimierz VA TR
Kryczka Krystyna VA TRR
Kryński Bolesław V TMR
Kuczyńska Jadwiga VB TRR
Kulewicz Michalina VA ZTR
Kurasz Albina VA TRR
Kurek Tadeusz VB TR
Kurkowska Barbara VA TR
Kużmicki Jan VB TR
Liberadzki Kazimierz VA ZTR
Litwin Roman V TMR
Maculewicz Helena VB TR
Malinowski Romuald VA TR
Mańkut Władysław VB TR
Marciniak Halina VA TRR
Martyniak Sabina VB TRR
Matusiewicz Wiesław V TMR
Merecka Wanda VA TRR
Męczkowska Zofia VA TR
Miedzianowski Czesław VA ZTR
Mikulewicz Eugeniusz VB TRR
Moro Zygmunt VA TR
Musiałowski Stanisław V TMR
Mysiorska Weronika VB TRR
Naruszewicz Mieczysław V TMR
Nieratko Alina VB TRR
Nigowski Tadeusz II1/2 KMR
Nowicki Józef V TMR
Olejnik Henryk VB ZTR
Opoczyński Mirosław VA ZTR
Paluszczyk Krystyna VB TRR
Paw Czesław VA ZTR
Pietruk Stanisław V TMR
Plona Mieczysław VB TRR
Polakiewicz Anna VB TR
Purwin Henryk V TMR
Radziwiłowicz Wanda VB TRR
Raubo Czesław II1/2 KMR
Rogińska Halina VA TRR
Romańska Mirosława VB TR
Rudzki Sylwester V TMR
Rybiński Alfred V TMR
Rynkiewicz Florian V TMR
Sadlak Henryk II1/2 KMR
Samborski Zdzisław VB TR
Samojluk Kazimierz VA TR
Sikora Henryka VA TRR
Skóra Eugeniusz VA TR
Skórko Jerzy VA TR
Smalec Tadeusz VA TR
Sobolak Lubomir VA TRR
Sokołowska Irena VA TRR
Sokołowski Wiesław VA TR
Sowa Irena VA TRR
Spychała Tadeusz VA ZTR
Stalarczyk Genowefa VA TRR
Stankiewicz Andrzej V TMR
Szczepan Bogdan V TMR
Szczurkiewicz Jan VA TR
Szpakowski Bernard VB TR
Szubzda Leon VB ZTR
Szymańska Jadwiga VA TRR
Szymczyk Marianna VA ZTR
Świdwa Maria VB TR
Trochimiuk Eugeniusz V TMR
Wanago Tadeusz VB TRR
Wasilow Bolesław VB ZTR
Wierzbowski Edward VA ZTR
Wilczyński Zenobiusz VA ZTR
Wiśniewski Ryszard VA TR
Wiśniewski Bolesław VB TR
Witkowska Maria VA TRR
Witkowski Aleksander VB TRR
Włodarczyk Jan II1/2 KMR
Wojtak Jan V TMR
Wonsewicz Wacław VA ZTR
Wójcik Stanisław VB TR
Zahor Roman VA TR
Zaniewski Henryk V TMR
Zdancewicz Waldemar VB TRR
Zorena Andrzej V TMR
Zyśko Bronisław VB ZTR
Żeszczuk Piotr V TMR
Żuk Sergiusz VB TR