1965

Anszczak Stanisław V TR
Astapczyk Irena VB TRR
Bałazy Aleksander VB TRR
Baranowski Józef II1/2 KR
Barańska Janina VA TRR
Bobel Bogusław V TMR
Bobin Stanisław V TR
Bogalecki Alfons II1/2 KR
Borys Stanislaw V TR
Borzuchowski Tadeusz II1/2 KR
Bukowski Stanisław V TMR
Bukowski Jerzy V TMR
Busławski Mieczysław V TMR
Bzdyra Antoni VB TRR
Chlabicz Wiera VB TRR
Chmura Bolesław VA ZTR
Chrzanowski Franciszek V TR
Cimoch Mieczysław V TMR
Cort Leokadia VA TRR
Dackiewicz Zofia VA TRR
Danieluk Mikołaj V TMR
Florkowska Irena VA TRR
Galas Felicja II1/2 KR
Garlicki Jan VB TRR
Gij Bazyli V TR
Głowacz Michał V TR
Gostomski Henryk VB ZTR
Górecka Irena VA TRR
Grabowski Ryszard V TR
Grunwald Jadwiga VA TRR
Gryglas Stanisław II1/2 KR
Grzebieniak Piotr VB ZTR
Gutowski Zdzisław V TMR
Hak Czesław VA ZTR
Jabłoński Zygmunt V TMR
Jakoniuk Wiktor VA ZTR
Jakowicz Anna VA TRR
Jaracki Kazimierz V TMR
Juchniewicz Romuald V TMR
Jurczewski Jan V TMR
Kaczyńska Henryka VA TRR
Kazimierski Jan V TR
Kazimierz Albin II1/2 KR
Kazinkaniec Tadeusz V TMR
Kleibs Jan II1/2 KR
Kołodziński Stanisław II1/2 KR
Kołowski Eugeniusz V TR
Konopka Janina VA TRR
Konopko Helena VB TRR
Kordek Wanda VA TRR
Kostrzecki Zdzisław VB ZTR
Kotarska Marianna VA TRR
Kowalczyk Helena VB TRR
Kowalska Walentyna II1/2 KR
Kowalski Eugeniusz VB ZTR
Kozak Władysław V TMR
Kozłowski Edmund II1/2 KR
Krysiak Janina VA TRR
Krzemiński Władysław II1/2 KR
Kulesza Aniela VA TRR
Kulesza Stanisława V TR
Kulesza Helena VB TRR
Kwiecińska Grażyna VA TRR
Lachowicz Aleksander VB ZTR
Lachowicz Bolesław V TMR
Lachowski Józef II1/2 KR
Lisowiec Zofia VB TRR
Listosz Krystyna V TR
Łatanyszyn Teodor VA ZTR
Łoś Halina VA TRR
Łupińska Teresa V TR
Majek Stanisław II1/2 KR
Maksin Ruta VA ZTR
Makulewicz Władysław V TMR
Malinowski Jan II1/2 KR
Marchal Władysław V TMR
Marchliński Henryk VB ZTR
Miszczyk Stefan V TMR
Mocarski Jan II1/2 KR
Mońka Ryszard II1/2 KR
Nahorska Halina VB ZTR
Najmowicz Józef V TR
Niecikowska Mieczysława VA TRR
Nowakowski Stanisław V TMR
Nozdryn Kazimierz VB TRR
Okońska Janina VA TRR
Olszewska Krystyna VB TRR
Osiński Ryszard VB TRR
Pacholczyk Alina V TR
Pająk Teodora VA ZTR
Paliński Edward VB ZTR
Paszkowska Halina VA ZTR
Perliński Zdzisław VB TRR
Pietrzak Aleksander VA ZTR
Piotrowski Włodzimierz VB ZTR
Plust Władysław V TR
Płoński Dionizy II1/2 KR
Płoński Jerzy II1/2 KR
Podbielska Irena VA TRR
Podejko Helena VA TRR
Popielarczyk Cecylia VB TRR
Poszyler Mirosław V TMR
Procajło Zofia VB TRR
Protas Wanda VA ZTR
Radzichowski Roman VB ZTR
Rakiel Tadeusz V TMR
Ratyński Janusz V TMR
Reginiak Aleksander VA ZTR
Rogowska Jadwiga VB ZTR
Romaniuk Michał V TR
Rutkowski Waldemar VB TRR
Salamon Ryszard V TMR
Sawejko Regina VB TRR
Semerak Michał V TMR
Skóratko Włodzimierz V TR
Słyszewska Klementyna VB ZTR
Staruch Antoni VA ZTR
Stary Jan II1/2 KR
Stempniak Henryk II1/2 KR
Stoma Jadwiga VA TRR
Stupak Nadzieja VA TRR
Symonowicz Maria VB TRR
Syska Eugeniusz VB TRR
Szalewski Mieczysław II1/2 KR
Szocka Jadwiga VA TRR
Szulc Zyta VA TRR
Szypulewski Benon V TR
Świderski Tadeusz VB ZTR
Tański Zdzisław VB TRR
Tucki Lubomir II1/2 KR
Turek Krystyna VA TRR
Warowicka Janina VA TRR
Wądołowski Ryszard V TMR
Winnicki Zenobiusz II1/2 KR
Witak Krystyna VB TRR
Wojciechowska Irena VB TRR
Wożnicki Bolesław II1/2 KR
Wójcik Andrzej V TMR
Zabielski Józef VB TRR
Zakrzewski Marian VB ZTR
Zaniewski Wacław V TMR
Zchnardf Fryderyk VB ZTR
Zgliński Wojciech V TMR
Żubrowska Maria VA TRR