1959

Ananiewicz Maria V TH
Andrzejczak Alfreda V TRR
Arnister Tadeusz V TH
Baczewska Halszka V TH
Beć Czesław V TRR
Białczak Krystyna V TRR
Błażys Jan VB TMR
Bogdanowicz Stanisław V TR
Bojarski Władysław VA TMR
Brodowski Jerzy VB TMR
Bukaczewska Irena V TR
Bulicki Marian V TR
Chwyczko Włodzimierz V TR
Cich Stefan VB TMR
Czachowski Władysław VA TMR
Danisiewicz Aleksander VB TMR
Dawidziuk Eugeniusz VA TMR
Doskocz Michał V TRR
Drożęcki Zdzisław V TH
Dwilewicz Jan VB TMR
Fabiańska Helena V TRR
Fabisiewicz Wanda V TH
Flera Zofia V TRR
Gałązka Zygmunt VB TMR
Gano Czesław VA TMR
Garbowski Bolesław VB TMR
Giza Józef V TR
Gnap Bogdan VA TMR
Golonko Eugeniusz VA TMR
Groch Nina IV ZTRR
Hermanowski Romuald V TH
Hryncewicz Aleksander VB TMR
Iwaszkiewicz Tadeusz IV ZTRR
Jadczuk Elżbieta IV ZTRR
Jasionowicz Mirosław VA TMR
Jaskólski Daniel VB TMR
Jelisiejew Marian V TRR
Józwowicz Wiesława V TH
Juhas Władysław VB TMR
Kalinowska Daniela V TRR
Kamiński Stanisław V TR
Klimaszewski Edward VB TMR
Kondrafiuk Piotr V TR
Konopka Edward IV ZTRR
Kopczuk Helena V TR
Kowal Michał V TRR
Kozakiewicz Czesław VA TMR
Kukis Inga V TH
Kulesza Mieczysław V TR
Kur Apolonia V TH
Kuroczycki Stanisław VA TMR
Kurowski Jerzy V TH
Lubański Zdzisław VA TMR
Ludkiewicz Roman VB TMR
Łupij Jerzy VA TMR
Markowski Jan VB TMR
Monkiewicz Otton VB TMR
Muszyńska Krystyna V TRR
Myszkowski Zbigniew IV ZTRR
Nazarewicz Daniel IV ZTRR
Olczak Henryka V TRR
Paliwoda Wirginia V TH
Pawlina Nadzieja V TRR
Plisko Regina V TRR
Przybyszewska Zofia VA TMR
Pyszko Piotr V TR
Rochalski Józef VB TMR
Rubacki Władysław VA TMR
Rudzinska Henryka V TR
Rutkowska Halina V TRR
Ryż Bogdan V TR
Sobko Ewdokia V TR
Sokołowski Józef V TR
Staruch Tomasz VB TMR
Stecyk Stefan VB TMR
Strzelecki Czesław V TH
Suragiewicz Zofia V TR
Surowaniec Jan VB TMR
Sus Teodor VB TMR
Sybicka Teresa V TRR
Szlom Agnieszka V TRR
Śipko Stanisław VA TMR
Targoński Piotr VB TMR
Tatarczuk Aldona V TRR
Tomaszczyńska Irena V TRR
Turos Franciszek VA TMR
Werbowy Nestor VB TMR
Wiszowata Marianna V TRR
Wiśniewski Czesław V TR
Wojtkiewicz Maria V TH
Wołukanis Andrzej VA TMR
Wójcik Tadeusz V TR
Wysokiński Stanisław VA TMR
Zajączkowski Bogdan VA TMR
Zakrzewski Henryk VB TMR
Zapert Barbara V TRR
Zaremba Stanisława V TRR
Zimmermann Gerhard V TRR
Żero Zbigniew IV ZTRR