1957

Andruszkiewicz Józef IVB TMR
Bagińska Maria IV TH
Balicka Jadwiga IV TH
Banasiak Rozalia IV TH
Bazydło Jolanta IV TRR
Bejnar Zygmunt IV TH
Białczak Władysław IVA TMR
Biarda Józef IVB TMR
Bieliński Henryk IVB TMR
Bielska Janina IVB TMR
Bieńkowski Marian IV TRR
Bilmin Joanna IVB TR
Bilmin Joanna IVC TR
Bobeł Janina IV TH
Bogucki Jerzy IVC TMR
Boguszewska Jadwiga IVC TR
Boguszewska Jadwiga IVA TR
Bojko Aleksy IVB TR
Bojko Aleksy IVC TR
Borkowski Jerzy IVA TMR
Borowik Jan IVA TMR
Bortkowski Stefan IVC TMR
Brzezicki Stanisław IVC TMR
Bućko Henryk IVB TR
Bućko Henryk IVC TR
Bujnowski Józef IVC TMR
Chęcmanowski Józef IVA TMR
Chłopik Józefa IV TH
Chmielewski Czesław IVA TMR
Chmielińska Marianna IVC TR
Chmielińska Marianna IVA TR
Chrostek Zofia IV TRR
Chrostowski Józef IVB TMR
Chudzik Władysław IVA TMR
Cichocki Zenon IVA TMR
Czumak Stefan IVA TMR
Daraszkiewicz Włodzimierz IVB TMR
Dawid Zofia IV TH
Dąbkowska Regina IVC TR
Dąbkowska Marianna IVB TR
Dąbrowski Antoni IVA TMR
Dolińska Danuta IV TH
Domaszczyńska Zofia IV TRR
Downar Jan IVB TR
Downar Jan IVC TR
Drożecka Monika IV TRR
Dudko Halina IV TRR
Dworakowska Anna IV TH
Fiedosewicz Czesław IV TH
Gancewska Julia IV TH
Gorgoń Jan IVB TMR
Gorszanow Jerzy IVC TMR
Grabowska Teresa IVA TR
Grabowska Teresa IVC TR
Gryniewicz Eugeniusz IVC TMR
Guzowska Łarysa IVC TR
Guzowska Łarysa IVA TR
Haśko Eugeniusz IVA TMR
Herbszt Jan IVA TMR
Ignatiuk Stanisława IVC TR
Ignatiuk Stanisława IVB TR
Iwanowski Benedykt IVA TR
Iwanowski Benedykt IVC TR
Izbieka Regina IV TRR
Jabłonowska Alfreda IVC TR
Jabłonowska Alfreda IVA TR
Jabłoński Witold IVB TMR
Jankowski Władysław IVC TMR
Jaśkiewicz Eugeniusz IVC TMR
Jedynasty Antoni IV TH
Jerominek Stanisław IVB TMR
Jodowska Lazo IVB TR
Jodowski Lazo IVC TR
Kacprzak Antoni IVC TMR
Kaczorowski Stanisław IVB TR
Kalinowska Monika IVB TMR
Kaliński Stefan IVC TMR
Kamińska Czesława IV TRR
Kamiński Antoni IVC TMR
Kamiński Antoni IVB TMR
Karenkowska Cyla IVC TR
Karpiński Jerzy IVC TMR
Kaznowska Barbara IV TH
Kikosicki Jan IVA TMR
Klimanowski Szczepan IVC TMR
Kołaczek Alina IVA TR
Kołaczek Alina IVC TR
Komorowski Henryk IVC TMR
Kondrad Daniel IVB TMR
Konopka Jan IVC TR
Konopka Jan IVA TR
Konstanta Genowefa IV TH
Korenkowska Cyla IVB TR
Kościuk Maria IVC TR
Kościuk Maria IVA TR
Kowalczyk Teresa IVC TR
Kowalczyk Teresa IVA TR
Kowalski Jerzy IV TH
Kozak Maria IV TH
Kulińska Czesława IV TRR
Lewsza Ferdynand IVC TMR
Lisowska Krystyna IV TRR
Lizak Genowefa IV TH
Liżewska Leokadia IVB TMR
Lorek Zygmunt IVA TR
Lorek Zygmunt IVC TR
Łapińska Helena IVA TR
Łyczko Zbigniew IVB TMR
Maciejuk Regina IV TH
Macieka Wiktoria IVB TMR
Mackiewicz Jan IVA TMR
Majek Bogdan IVA TR
Majek Bogdan IVC TR
Majek Stanisława IV TRR
Maksimczuk Stanisław IVB TMR
Marecki Mieczysław IV TRR
Matysiak Teresa IV TRR
Mężyńska Jadwiga IV TRR
Michalak Joanna IVB TMR
Michalski Ferdynand IVC TMR
Mil Władysław IVA TR
Milewicz Tadeusz IVA TMR
Miszkiel Ryszard IV TRR
Murzyn Stanisław IVC TMR
Nacy Marianty IVB TR
Nadwodny Wiesław IVC TR
Nadwodny Wiesław IVA TR
Naei Masianti IVC TR
Najmoła Ryszard IV TH
Nazarczuk Anna IV TRR
Nisek Ginter IVB TMR
Olander Mieczysław IVB TMR
Oleś Krystyna IVA TR
Oleś Krystyna IVC TR
Olkowska Teresa IV TH
Olszewski Witold IVB TMR
Onyszczak Aleksander IVA TMR
Padejko Franciszek IVC TMR
Parejko Piotr IVB TMR
Partycki Janusz IVC TMR
Pasia Eleni IVC TR
Pasia Eleni IVB TR
Paskowska Lena IVB TR
Paszczenko Ryszard IVB TMR
Patejko Janina IV TRR
Pianko Zofia IV TH
Pieńczykowski Wiesław IV TH
Pietkiewicz Jan IVB TMR
Piotrowska Regina IV TRR
Płocharczyk Marianna IV TRR
Polewczyk Stanisław IVC TMR
Potkaj Henryk IVC TMR
Przybyłowska Longina IV TH
Pytlak Michał IVC TMR
Raczkowski Zygmunt IVA TMR
Rawski Zenon IVB TMR
Rogala Marian IVB TMR
Rokicka Jadwiga IVC TR
Rokicka Jadwiga IVB TR
Rzosiński Benedykt IV TH
Sacharczuk Włodzimierz IVC TMR
Sadowski Mirosław IVC TR
Sadowski Mirosław IVA TR
Sajkowski Edmund IVA TMR
Satrazeni Rina IVB TR
Satrazeni Rina IVC TR
Sawczuk Anna IVB TR
Sawicki Witold IVC TMR
Sękowski Jan IVA TMR
Sikora Maria IV TH
Staśkiewicz Maria IV TH
Stępyra Stanisław IVA TMR
Subczyński Jan IVA TMR
Szarnowski Erich IVB TMR
Szczypińska Marianna IV TRR
Szewczak Jan IV TRR
Szule Mieczysław IVA TMR
Szymański Czesław IVA TMR
Szyszko Czesław IVC TMR
Śleszyński Marian IVB TMR
Taryna Jerzy IVB TMR
Tomczak Maria IV TRR
Turos Wiesława IVA TR
Urbaniak Eugeniusz IV TH
Wajciel Adolf IVA TMR
Wierciszewska Wanda IV TRR
Więcek Kazimierz IVC TMR
Wirbało Eugeniusz IVB TMR
Wiśniewska Zofia IVC TR
Wiśniewska Zofia IVA TR
Włodarczyk Władysław IVC TMR
Wojgieniec Jan IVA TR
Zając Władysław IVC TMR
Zapolski Władysław IV TH
Zdziarska Krystyna IVA TR