1956

Andricudis Teodoros IVA TMR
Balcerzak Anna IV TR
Bereza Eugeniusz IVB TMR
Biedrzycka Alina IV TRR
Bogdanowicz Jan IVA TMR
Bojarska Irena IV TRR
Borowski Jan IVA TMR
Broszkowski Jerzy IVA TMR
Butkiewicz Alina IV TRR
Celej Salomea IV TRR
Chmielewski Marian IV TH
Chmielewski Andrzej IV TH
Chorąży Edmund IVB TMR
Cichowlak Jerzy IVB TMR
Cyrcaki Kaluda IV TRR
Czarnecki Henryk IVA TMR
Czarnyszewicz Jerzy IV TH
Domżalski Kazimierz IV TH
Drozd Jarosław IVB TMR
Droździk Heronim IVB TMR
Dziuba Stefan IV TR
Dziurko Jarosław IVA TMR
Falkowska Jadwiga IV TRR
Filudis Leonidas IVA TMR
Fotakowski Kostas IVB TMR
Gajewski Stanisław IVB TMR
Galińska Liliana IV TRR
Gleba Maria IV TH
Gliuka Grzegorz IV TRR
Gollmer Werner IVB TMR
Gostkowski Jan IVA TMR
Góral Czesława IV TRR
Górski Piotr IVB TMR
Grad Wiktor IVB TMR
Graduszewski Ryszard IV TRR
Grzegorczyk Zdzisław IV TRR
Hanula Bohdan IVB TMR
Hedrych Aleksander IV TRR
Hościłowicz Antoni IV TRR
Jagiełło Adolf IVA TMR
Janczewska Irena IV TH
Jankowski Jan IVA TMR
Jasiński Edward IVB TMR
Jaskółowski Kazimierz IVB TMR
Jaświn Stefan IVA TMR
Jaworski Edward IV TRR
Juhas Piotr IV TR
Juhas Olga IV TRR
Kajota Piotr IVA TMR
Kaliciuk Apolonia IV TR
Kalisoras Temistokles IVB TMR
Kamień Roman IVA TMR
Karajonidis Janis IV TR
Karatanasis Chrystos IVA TMR
Karpiński Bolesław IV TRR
Kaszlikowski Mieczysław IVA TMR
Klik Ryszard IVA TMR
Konopka Czesława IV TRR
Koprek Marianna IV TRR
Koziatek Halina IV TH
Kuzia Stefan IVB TMR
Lisowski Władysław IV TH
Lutrzykowski Stanisław IVA TMR
Łukanty Barbara IV TR
Łysakowska Jadwiga IV TH
Machul Henryk IV TH
Marczuk Teofila IV TH
Markientidis Tanasis IVA TMR
Matusewicz Zdzisław IVB TMR
Matuszkowiak Hieronim IV TR
Michalczyk Józef IVA TMR
Mitka Krzysztof IVB TMR
Morawski Edward IVA TMR
Mularewicz Władysław IVB TMR
Nazaruk Jan IVA TMR
Nienałtowski Kazimierz IV TH
Nowak Łucja IV TRR
Panikiewski Ireneusz IV TR
Papadopulu Panajota IV TR
Patelaki Ksanty IV TRR
Pawlukiewicz Henryk IVB TMR
Perżan Zofia IV TR
Poliński Daniel IVB TMR
Radziszewski Tadeusz IVB TMR
Rola Małgorzata IV TRR
Rostkowska Teresa IV TR
Rusiecki Władysław IVB TMR
Rzeczkowska Maria IV TH
Sadowska Irena IV TRR
Siwak Janina IVA TMR
Skarżyński Lucjan IVA TMR
Skoneczny Adam IVB TMR
Stadnik Janina IV TR
Stankiewicz Jan IVA TMR
Sulewski Jerzy IVA TMR
Szepelak Alina IV TR
Szepelak Irena IV TR
Szewczuk Sławomir IV TR
Szmigiel Maria IV TR
Szot Jan IV TR
Szydlik Kazimierz IV TR
Szylin Eugeniusz IV TH
Szymczyk Ryszard IVB TMR
Szymowiat Stefania IV TRR
Świętek Helena IV TR
Tarczyński Marek IV TH
Teologu Dimitris IV TR
Tomaszek Mirosława IV TRR
Urbanowski Ryszard IVB TMR
Walukiewicz Tadeusz IVA TMR
Warda Stanisław IV TR
Weznikas Temistokles IV TR
Wiśniewska Barbara IV TH
Wojciechowski Aleksander IVA TMR
Wojsław Leokadia IV TRR
Woźniczka Cecylia IV TRR
Wódkiewicz Stefan IVA TMR
Wuduris Janula IV TRR
Wuduris Stawros IVB TMR
Wysocka Lucyna IV TRR
Zabłocki Zbigniew IV TH
Załoga Katarzyna IV TR
Zaworska Teresa IV TR
Zega Kazimierz IVA TMR
Żurawski Stanisław IVB TMR