1955

Adamiuk Aleksander IV TH
Aleksandrowicz Tadeusz IVB TMR
Andrzejczyk Witold IV TR
Bagiński Franciszek IVB TMR
Barydło Marian IVB TMR
Białczak Witold IV TRR
Białczak Halina IV TH
Białek Józef IV TRR
Bieńko Klara IV TRR
Biernacki Ryszard IVB TMR
Bobek Władysław IV TRR
Bojarski Władysław IVB TMR
Borkowski Jan IVB TMR
Borzuta Karol IV TH
Brzuzy Wacław IVA TMR
Bukowska Janina IV TH
Chełstowska Jadwiga IV TRR
Chomik Stefan IVB TMR
Czaplicka Teresa IV TR
Czyżewski Stefan IV TH
Damiłowski Waudaliu IVB TMR
Dawidziuk Irena IV TRR
Dżus Zenon IV TH
Głowadzka Stanisława IV TRR
Godlewski Zenon IVA TMR
Godziuk Piotr IVB TMR
Goman Stanisław IV TR
Gorwa Leokadia IV TR
Gosiewski Roman IV TH
Gryczman Zofia IV TR
Gryglik Halina IV TR
Grzelak Stanisław IVA TMR
Guida Tadeusz IVB TMR
Harbaszewski Stanisław IV TR
Harkiewicz Deomid IVB TMR
Horszkiewicz Ryszard IVB TMR
Hul Stefan IVB TMR
Iniarski Edward IV TH
Iwański Leonard IV TRR
Jagłowski Remigiusz IV TR
Jankowski Zygmunt IV TRR
Jastrzębowski Faustyn IV TH
Jurewicz leonard IVB TMR
Jurewicz Leonard IVB TMR
Kabelis Henryk IVB TMR
Kabelis Henryk IVB TMR
Kajota Janina IV TR
Kapczyńska Teresa IV TRR
Karolewska Danuta IV TR
Kieda Janina IV TRR
Kisielewska Irena IV TRR
Kleszczewska Małgorzata IV TRR
Kołpaczewska Eugenia IV TR
Komor Sabina IV TH
Korbowski Krystyn IVB TMR
Korbowski Krystyn IVB TMR
Kowalski Jerzy IV TR
Kowerdej Stanisław IVA TMR
Krawczuk Władysława IV TH
Krycza Janina IV TR
Kurczewski Romuald IVA TMR
Linke Mieczysław IVA TMR
Linowski Kazimierz IVB TMR
Linowski Kazimierz IVB TMR
Majkowski Jan IV TR
Majkut Tadeusz IV TH
Malecha Roman IVA TMR
Mamiński Czesław IV TH
Marczuk Józef IV TH
Matejuk Aleksander IVB TMR
Matusiak Stanisław IVB TMR
Michnowska Łarysa IV TR
Mieczkowska Alicja IV TRR
Miecznikowski Kazimierz IVA TMR
Mikłasz Maria IV TRR
Mikołajuk Bazyli IVB TMR
Miłkowska Barbara IV TRR
Modzelewska Jadwiga IV TRR
Mościcka Anna IV TRR
Mościcki Antoni IV TH
Mróz Jan IVB TMR
Narbutowicz Jadwiga IV TRR
Nieszała Jadwiga IV TRR
Nowik Wiesław IVA TMR
Orzechowski Zdzisław IVA TMR
Ozóg Bolesław IVB TMR
Pasternak Fryderyk IV TH
Perzanowska Otylia IV TRR
Pietkiewicz Tadeusz IV TR
Pietryka Zuzanna IV TRR
Pietryka Bogumiła IV TH
Pikuła Bogdan IV TH
Piotrowski Zenon IVA TMR
Piotrowski Jerzy IVB TMR
Prilipp Ilza IV TRR
Przybyłek Tadeusz IVA TMR
Radka Leonarda IV TR
Radwański Jerzy IVA TMR
Ratański Tadeusz IVA TMR
Rosa Zuzanna IV TR
Rosiński Władysław IV TH
Rudnicka Helena IV TRR
Rusiecki Władysław IVA TMR
Ruszel Józef IVA TMR
Rymszo Henryk IVB TMR
Smerek Mirosław IVA TMR
Spodymiuk Anatol IVB TMR
Staszkiewicz Dominik IVB TMR
Szagun Eugeniusz IV TH
Szczepkowski Stanisław IV TH
Szewczak Kazimierz IV TH
Szewczyk Ryszard IVA TMR
Szule Stanisław IVA TMR
Szumiński Kazimierz IVB TMR
Szurnicki Stanislaw IV TH
Szutkowski Krzysztof IVA TMR
Świetlikowski Tadeusz IVB TMR
Teryfter Stanisław IV TH
Tracz Jan IVA TMR
Trajnowicz Józef IVB TMR
Twardziak Jan IV TR
Tylenda Stanisław IVB TMR
Ulatowska Danuta IV TH
Urbań Horst IVA TMR
Werbowski Stefan IV TH
Wieczorek Franciszek IV TH
Wilczyńska Teresa IV TRR
Witkowski Jan IVA TMR
Zabłocki Roman IV TRR
Zagojski Jan IV TH
Zalewski Kazimierz IVA TMR
Zaremba Eugeniusz IVA TMR
Zbrzeźniak Krystyna IV TRR
Ziemiński Jan IVA TMR
Żerańska Halina IV TR
Żukowski Franciszek IV TR
Żygadło Janusz IV TRR