1954

Adamski Mirosław IVA TMR
Aleksandrowicz Stanisław IVB TMR
Andrzejewski Henryk IVA TMR
Babińska Jadwiga IVA TRR
Babińska Kazimiera IVA TR
Bacławski Bolesław IVA TMR
Badurski Henryk IVB TRR
Barcz Edward IVB TMR
Bardyszewska Kazimiera IVA TRR
Bartniczak Mieczysław IVB TR
Białek Stefania IVA TRR
Białek Józef IVB TMR
Biedrzycki Jan IV TH
Biegaj Andrzej IV TH
Bielecki Józef IV TH
Biernacki Ryszard IVA TMR
Biernacki Ryszard IVB TMR
Biła Anna IVA TRR
Bogusz Aleksander IVB TR
Borkowska Janina IV TH
Borkowski Ireneusz IV TH
Borowski Zbigniew IVA TMR
Borzuchowski Tadeusz IVB TR
Bosacki Leon IVA TMR
Celej Łucja IVA TR
Chludziński Kazimierz IVB TMR
Chmielewski Zygmunt IV TH
Chmieliński Lucjan IVB TRR
Choińska Czesława IVB TR
Choromański Mieczysław IV TH
Chrol Eugeniusz IVA TMR
Chrzanowska Teresa IV TH
Cichocki Józef IV TH
Czerwiński Hieronim IV TH
Darmochwał Stanisław IVA TR
Dąbrowski Jan IVA TMR
Dębowska Jadwiga IVB TR
Dębowska Marta IVA TR
Drwięga Jerzy IV TH
Drwięga Maciej IV TH
Duchnowski Roman IVA TR
Dzieniszewski Józef IVB TRR
Fila Franciszek IVB TMR
Gajak Kazimierz IVB TRR
Gajlewski Leopold IVA TR
Gałecka Zofia IVB TR
Garbowska Krystyna IVA TR
Garbowski Eugeniusz IVA TR
Garstecki Zbigniew IVA TMR
Gaskówna Danuta IVB TR
Gełka Janusz IVB TMR
Gielo Stanisław IVB TRR
Gierat Jan IVB TRR
Gniazdowska Regina IVB TR
Goliszewski Zdzisław IVA TR
Gołaszewska Barbara IVA TRR
Gołowacz Andrzej IVB TRR
Górska Janina IVA TRR
Grabowska Janina IVB TR
Grobelny Kazimierz IVA TMR
Grochowski Stefan IVB TMR
Gutowski Tomasz IVB TRR
Hałubowicz Rajmund IVB TMR
Hołocińska Anna IVA TRR
Hołod Alla IVA TR
Hryszkiewicz Jarosław IVB TR
Idek Bolesław IVB TMR
Imperowicz Henryk IVA TR
Janczewska Halina IVA TRR
Jeleń Marian IVB TRR
Józefowicz Romuald IVB TMR
Kaczyńska Jadwiga IVB TR
Kalinowska Janina IVB TR
Kalinowska Regina IVB TR
Kask Stanisław IVB TRR
Kaszubowska Elżbieta IVA TR
Kerber Henryk IVA TMR
Kędzierska Mirosława IVA TRR
Kiełtyka Stefan IVB TMR
Kiliński Jan IVB TMR
Koczkodan Jan IVB TR
Kołakowska Teresa IVA TR
Kołtuniak Czesław IVB TMR
Kossakowski Stefan IVB TRR
Kotecki Mieczysław IVA TMR
Krasowski Lucjan IVB TMR
Krawczyk Wiesław IVB TRR
Kroczewski Wiesław IVA TMR
Kryłowski Kazimierz IVB TR
Kubiak Alina IVB TR
Kuczyński Augustyn IV TH
Kulesza Stefan IVA TMR
Kulesza Janina IVB TR
Kulesza Mieczysława IVB TR
Lenarczyk Czesław IVB TMR
Leszczyńska Helena IVA TRR
Lewandowski Bogusław IVA TR
Liss Teresa IV TH
Lorek Lucjan IVA TMR
Lorkowski Leopold IVB TRR
Łada Lucjan IV TH
Ławski Tadeusz IV TH
Łurzniewski Remigiusz IVA TMR
Majek Edward IV TH
Majewski Jan IV TH
Makowska Stanisława IVA TRR
Malesza Ewa IV TH
Mańko Jan IVB TRR
Matusiak Lucjan IV TH
Matysiuk Antonina IVA TR
Mężyńska Krystyna IVA TRR
Michowicz Czesław IVB TRR
Michowski Tadeusz IVA TMR
Mieczkowska Genowefa IV TH
Mikicnik Bolesław IVA TMR
Mikołajczyk Jan IV TH
Mikołap Ignacy IVB TMR
Mikulak Anna IV TH
Minczewski Aleksander IVA TMR
Mirynowska Leokadia IVB TR
Misiarczyk Edward IV TH
Miszczuk Eugeniusz IVB TRR
Modzielewski Kazimierz IVA TR
Moniewski Ludwik IVB TMR
Narewska Halina IV TH
Narewski Ludwik IV TH
Nyszk Tadeusz IVB TR
Odolecki Ryszard IV TH
Oleśków Bronisław IVB TMR
Olszewski Jerzy IVB TR
Olszewski Eugeniusz IV TH
Osiak Zygmunt IVB TR
Otłowski Jan IVA TR
Parszuto Alfred IV TH
Paśnikowski Kazimierz IVB TRR
Pietkiewicz Antoni IVB TRR
Pietrewicz Irena IV TH
Pikuła Piotr IVA TMR
Piotrowski Kazimierz IVB TR
Plichta Józef IVB TMR
Polakowski Antoni IVA TR
Półtorak Kazimierz IVB TRR
Przybyłowska Zofia IV TH
Pyka Ludwik IVA TMR
Raciborska Janina IV TH
Raczkowski Włodzimierz IVB TMR
Rakowski Romuald IVA TMR
Rekść Eugeniusz IVB TRR
Rudziński Piotr IVB TMR
Ruszczyk Józef IVA TMR
Ruszel Stanisław IVA TMR
Rybak Zbigniew IVB TRR
Rymko Walerian IVB TRR
Sarosiek Walerian IVB TMR
Sawczyszyn Władysław IVB TRR
Siedzik Henryk IV TH
Siuta Adam IVB TR
Sobotko Teresa IV TH
Stankiewicz Wenarzejusz IVB TMR
Staszek Stefan IVA TMR
Stawska Elżbieta IVA TRR
Stolarczyk Weronika IVA TRR
Suchecka Apolonia IVA TRR
Suszczewicz Edward IV TH
Szczerba Michał IVB TMR
Szewczak Jerzy IVB TRR
Szoda Tadeusz IVA TMR
Szuk Antoni IVB TRR
Szumowski Tadeusz IV TH
Szymanek Mieczysław IVA TR
Świetlik Mieczysław IVA TR
Taraszkiewicz Romuald IVA TR
Targowski Eugeniusz IVB TRR
Tołczyk Apolonia IVA TRR
Tołczyk Jerzy IVB TRR
Tomaszek Edward IV TH
Tomczak Kazimierz IVA TMR
Twardziak Tadeusz IVB TMR
Tymiec Stefan IVA TMR
Tymoszczuk Stanisław IV TH
Urawski Marian IVB TRR
Walczak Jan IVB TMR
Walędziak Stanisław IVB TRR
Wasilewski Mikołaj IVB TRR
Wejner Józef IVA TMR
Wielechowska Genowefa IV TH
Wilbik Teresa IVA TRR
Wirkanowicz Jan IVB TMR
Witczak Albin IVB TMR
Wnorowska Teresa IVB TR
Wodeński Remigiusz IVB TRR
Wojciechowski Władysław IVA TMR
Wojciechowski Zygmunt IVA TMR
Wolicki Mieczysław IVA TMR
Załecka Maria IV TH
Załuska Lucyna IVA TRR
Zapasa Wsiewołod IVA TMR
Zimborowski Jerzy IVA TMR
Złotkowski Leopold IVA TMR
Żark Czesław IVA TR
Żukowski Stefan IVB TRR