1952

Abramczyk Hieronim IVA TH
Badowski Marian IVA TRR
Bajarski Eugeniusz IVC TRR
Banach Władysław IVB TH
Baszowiecki Apolimary IVB TRR
Białczak Stanislaw IVA TH
Białczak Zofia IVA TH
Białczak Kazimierz IVB TH
Bielec Krystyna IVC TRR
Bielski Zygmunt IVA TH
Blachuta Witold IVC TRR
Borowska Czesława IVB TH
Borowy Edmund IVB TH
Brachmański Zygmunt IVB TRR
Butkiewicz Kazimierz IVA TH
Byrzykowski Antoni IVA TRR
Ciborowska Maria IVA TH
Cieśla Anatol IVC TRR
Dopierała Wacław IVA TRR
Drażniak Feliks IVA TRR
Drzewiecki Zygmunt IVA TRR
Dudek Czesława IVB TH
Dylka Eryk IVB TRR
Dziekoński Witold IVB TH
Flak Stanisław IVB TRR
Furmaniak Józef IVA TRR
Gąsiorek Feliks IVA TRR
Geryk Jan IVB TH
Glinka Mieczysław IVB TH
Gluczyński Stanisław IVA TH
Gorczyca Władysław IVB TRR
Gorgosz Alfred IVB TRR
Gożdziaszek Stanisław IVA TRR
Górka Maria IVB TH
Grygar Jan IVC TRR
Hasała Kazimierz IVA TRR
Hęclik Zofia IVC TRR
Hryniewicz Jan IVA TH
Jakubiec Anatol IVC TRR
Jamróz Anna IVC TRR
Jarosz Tadeusz IVC TRR
Jastrzębski Czesław IVB TH
Jaworski Jan IVC TRR
Jędraszewski Józef IVA TRR
Kalemba Stanisław IVA TRR
Kallabis Joachim IVB TRR
Karcz Czesław IVA TRR
Kaul Eryk IVB TRR
Kawa Jan IVA TH
Kielar Maria IVC TRR
Kisała Alfred IVC TRR
Klarman Marian IVA TH
Kobus Czesław IVA TH
Kondratów Czesława IVB TRR
Korpysz Józef IVB TH
Kozelak Jerzy IVB TRR
Kozimala Henryk IVB TRR
Kozioł Adam IVC TRR
Krawczak Edmund IVA TH
Krawczyk Marian IVB TH
Krawczyk Marian IVB TH
Krotofil Jerzy IVA TRR
Król Stefania IVC TRR
Krumin Magdalena IVA TH
Krynicki August IVB TRR
Kuczyński Włodzimierz IVB TH
Kukowski Jan IVA TH
Kurski Tadeusz IVC TRR
Kuzia Stanisław IVA TH
Kwaśniewicz Michał IVB TRR
Kwolek Zofia IVC TRR
Lato Zygmunt IVB TRR
Lemko Agnieszka IVB TRR
Lipka Władysław IVB TH
Łacna Antonina IVB TRR
Łukaszek Ludwik IVC TRR
Łużny Bronisław IVB TRR
Łyskawa Zbigniew IVA TRR
Machniak Eugenia IVC TRR
Majewski Kazimierz IVA TH
Majkowska Wiesława IVB TH
Malinowska Stanisława IVB TH
Mamiński Władysław IVB TH
Maruszak Edward IVA TH
Michno Józef IVC TRR
Milewski Ryszard IVB TH
Miłoński Jerzy IVB TH
Minksztyn Mieczysław IVB TH
Mocha Genowefa IVC TRR
Morawski Ludwik IVB TH
Naworski Eligiusz IVA TH
Naworski Wiesław IVA TH
Nowaczyk Ildefons IVA TRR
Nowaczyk Bogdan IVA TRR
Olszewski Jerzy IVB TH
Ołowska Irena IVA TH
Orzeł Stanisław IVA TH
Pacuła Eugenia IVC TRR
Pałczyński Eugeniusz IVB TRR
Panuś Dionizy IVA TH
Panuś Henryka IVA TH
Perzanowski Eugeniusz IVB TH
Pieczonka Józef IVB TRR
Pietrek Stefan IVB TRR
Pilawa Jan IVA TH
Piotrowski Ryszard IVA TRR
Płaczek Rajmund IVB TRR
Poręba Władysław IVB TH
Porzucek Maria IVA TH
Psiuk Henryk IVB TRR
Psonka Szczepan IVB TRR
Pyczek Halina IVA TH
Radomski Stefan IVB TH
Respondek Paweł IVB TRR
Reżulak Tadeusz IVA TRR
Rochowicz Stefan IVA TH
Rzosiński Antoni IVA TH
Siano Gerard IVB TRR
Sikorski Feliks IVB TRR
Skłodowska Janina IVB TH
Skowroń Michał IVA TH
Skrzypczak Józef IVA TRR
Smalec Zofia IVA TH
Sokołowski Dionizy IVB TH
Sołtysik Henryk IVB TRR
Stachera Władysław IVA TRR
Starzyński Lech IVA TRR
Stolarczyk Zofia IVA TH
Szeksztełlo Czeslaw IVA TH
Szeremała Jerzy IVC TRR
Szewczak Jadwiga IVB TH
Szombierski Ernest IVB TRR
Szulc Krystyna IVB TRR
Śmiałek Cecylia IVC TRR
Świerkot Gerard IVB TRR
Taczała Marian IVA TRR
Trzonkowski Jerzy IVB TH
Tyszko Stanisław IVB TH
Tyszko Cecylia IVB TH
Waszczak Czesław IVB TH
Węgrzyn Józef IVB TRR
Węgrzyn Michał IVB TRR
Wierzbicki Emil IVB TRR
Witkowicz Henryk IVB TH
Wojtak Kazimierz IVB TH
Zaborowski Marian IVB TH
Zalewski Jan IVB TH
Zyskowski Czesław IVB TH
Żukier Alfred IVA TRR